Apply

Sportresults KWPN-horses

Powered by Hippomundo
Powered by Hippomundo ©
Beijing, Bird's Nest (CHN) CSI4* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class B3: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
1 Cincitty (Numero Uno) Henrik von Eckermann SE 0/0/38.38
Fokker: Fam. Couwenberg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $39,065
4 Brikibo VD Bosbeek (Concorde) Jirigala Erdeng CN 0/0/45.38
Fokker: N.G.M. Santvoort Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $15,625
8 Al Capone (Oklund) Lauren Hough US 1/75.28
Fokker: A. Meeuwis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,690
10/13/2018 - Class B2 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Z Wellie 72 (Celano) Rima Da CN 0/62.60
Fokker: Stal Roelofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,245
3 Cincitty (Numero Uno) Henrik von Eckermann SE 0/64.99
Fokker: Fam. Couwenberg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,745
8 Cairo (Silverstar) Yu Tian CN 2/83.08
$750
9 Dancing Blue (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Jane Richard Philips CH 2/84.51
Fokker: N.A,F. Arnoe Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
10/12/2018 - Class B1 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Brikibo VD Bosbeek (Concorde) Jirigala Erdeng CN 0/62.77
Fokker: N.G.M. Santvoort Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $8,735
8 Al Capone (Oklund) Lauren Hough US 0/71.90
Fokker: A. Meeuwis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,050
9 W B (Onze Fons) Ruihong Zhou CN 0/73.45
Fokker: N. Boersma Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,050
10 Z Wellie 72 (Celano) Rima Da CN 2/82.07
Fokker: Stal Roelofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $875
Nevers (FRA) CSI2* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 22 : Accumulator (1.35)
1 Carmen VD E (Indoctro) Marion Skalli FR 65/49.54
$625
10/13/2018 - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Busy (Viënto Uno W) Cyril Bouvard FR 0/59.11
Fokker: Chr. M. Snepvangers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,625
6 Foot Loose (Baltic VDL) Charlotte Mordasini SE 0/65.75
$358
8 Blue Chacco (Chacco-Blue) Ruth Oehen CH 0/71.38
$195
10/12/2018 - Class 5 : Two Phases (1.35)
2 Carmen VD E (Indoctro) Marion Skalli FR 0/30.09
$400
3 Busy (Viënto Uno W) Cyril Bouvard FR 0/30.21
Fokker: Chr. M. Snepvangers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
10/11/2018 - Class 2 : Two Phases (1.30)
3 Busy (Viënto Uno W) Cyril Bouvard FR 0/27.68
Fokker: Chr. M. Snepvangers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
Nevers (FRA) CSI1* jumping
10/13/2018 - Class 17: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
10 Verdi DDH (Celano) Laura Terrier CH 0/4/38.74
Fokker: De Havikerwaard Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $113
10/11/2018 - Class 1 : Two Phases (1.20)
9 Evieta (Indorado) Teoline Bella FR 0/34.98
$24
Oslo (NOR) CSI5*-W jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
2 Apart (Larino) Pieter Devos BE 0/0/38.81
Fokker: Stal Hendrix Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $7,373
10/14/2018 - Class 7: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.60m)
3 California (L'Esprit) Edwina Tops-Alexander AU 0/0/45.56
Fokker: J. Dunnewind (†) & G. van Beesten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $23,699
10 Evert (Amadeus) Karel Cox BE 0/4/44.71
Fokker: Michiel Brusse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,949
10/13/2018 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Arera C (Indoctro) Maikel van der Vleuten NL 0/65.41
Fokker: J.J.A.C. Coppelmans Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,583
3 Eclatant (Berlin) Petronella Andersson SE 0/66.70
Fokker: J. Kramer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,949
4 SIG Debalia (Zürich) Michael Cristofoletti IT 0/67.14
Fokker: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,633
10/13/2018 - Class 5: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m-1.60m)
3 Dana Blue (Mr. Blue) Maikel van der Vleuten NL 0/0/40.54
Fokker: J.A.M. Bocken Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $12,639
10/12/2018 - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 SIG Debalia (Zürich) Michael Cristofoletti IT 0/58.66
Fokker: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,369
10/12/2018 - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.50)
6 Verdi TN (Quidam de Revel) Maikel van der Vleuten NL 0/66.98
Fokker: Veehandel Musterd BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,448
10 Bacardi 188 (Andiamo Z) Petronella Andersson SE 0/71.35
$658
10/12/2018 - Class 3 : Puissance (0.00)
3 Arakorn (Cantos) Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO 0/0/0/4
Fokker: C. van Dijk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,369
Oslo (NOR) CSI2* jumping
10/13/2018 - Class 72 : Knock-Out (1.25)
2 Britt (Calvino Z) Ellinor Liwing SE 7 points
Fokker: Hans Dings BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,158
5 Ezurfee (Carosso VDL) Silje Ludvigsen NO 3 points
$318
9 Elle Sanina (Carambole N.O.P.) Henny Gitlesen NO 1 point
$101
9 Everest D (Warrant) Karina Hovland NO 1 point
$101
10/12/2018 - Class 42 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Elle Sanina (Carambole N.O.P.) Henny Gitlesen NO 0/62.67
$315
6 Farayira vh Trichelhof (Bustique) Mikkel Flam NO 0/66.37
$115
10/12/2018 - Class 52 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
4 Estolga (Toulon) Mathilde Kristine Kalland NO 0/65.69
$210
10 Eumosa (Vittorio) Hedda Wallin SE 0/72.77
Fokker: A.J. Roosjen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $52
10/11/2018 - Class 22 : Two Phases (1.30)
5 Ezurfee (Carosso VDL) Silje Ludvigsen NO 0/0/33.42
$147
9 Elle Sanina (Carambole N.O.P.) Henny Gitlesen NO 0/0/34.43
$63
10/10/2018 - Class 12 : Two Phases (1.30)
3 Ezurfee (Carosso VDL) Silje Ludvigsen NO 0/0/36.16
$236
7 D Diamant (Warrant) Thea Elisabeth Andresen NO 0/0/40.72
$63
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 8 : Two phases (1.40)
3 Croupier V (Kannan) Dayro Arroyave CO 0/0/26.59
Fokker: C.L. Vrolijk-Huijzer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $600
4 Falcon (Chacco-Blue) Guido Franchi IT 0/0/27.13
$400
7 Evelien (Nabab de Reve) Gaetan Stalpaert BE 0/0/28.68
$160
10/14/2018 - Class 9: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m-1.50m)
5 Babylotte (Dollar du Murier) Yuri Mansur BR 0/0/34.44
Fokker: F.C.M. Burgers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
10/13/2018 - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
3 Evelien (Nabab de Reve) Gaetan Stalpaert BE 0/58.99
$450
7 Fabries (Blauwendraads O'Brien) Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum AE 0/63.01
Fokker: J. Otten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $120
10 Falcon (Chacco-Blue) Guido Franchi IT 0/64.28
$75
10/13/2018 - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
4 Fjury V (Numero Uno) Michel Hendrix NL 0/8/35.42
Fokker: G.H.S. Vullers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
10/12/2018 - Class 3 : Two phases (1.35)
5 Decco (Van Gogh) Dayro Arroyave CO 0/0/26.88
$348
8 Diablo (Andiamo Z) Spencer Smith US 0/0/27.43
$149
10 Freya (Emilion) Olimpia Bargagni IT 0/0/28.16
$124
10/12/2018 - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
3 Van Schijndel´s Double Bee (Lord Z) Michael Hughes US 0/0/32.07
Fokker: J.W. Elburg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,705
10/11/2018 - Class 1A : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Daydream (Colman) Omer Karaevli TR 0/53.58
Fokker: Stal Roelofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
10 Quick Hamlet (Quick Lauro Z) Aniek Poels NL 0/58.01
$75
10/11/2018 - Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 Rubio Monocoat Electric (Ukato) Emma Augier de Moussac CZ 0/54.21
Fokker: E. Schep Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $450
5 Fjury V (Numero Uno) Michel Hendrix NL 0/55.62
Fokker: G.H.S. Vullers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $210
8 Cendy VDP (Triomphe de Muze) Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer NO 0/57.49
Fokker: A.N. van der Wey Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $90
10/11/2018 - Class 2 : Two phases (1.30)
2 Flora (Verdi TN) Wilma Charlotte Hellström SE 0/0/27.48
$664
8 Fayot (Lupicor) Gustav Christian Jacobsen DK 0/0/28.62
Fokker: G.H. Limburg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $99
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
2 Grace P (Toulon) Dayro Arroyave CO 0/0/32.07
Fokker: C.C.J. Peelen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,000
4 Goanita HX (Zandor Z) Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer NO 0/0/32.43
$425
10/13/2018 - Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Goanita HX (Zandor Z) Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer NO 0/58.48
$500
2 Grace P (Toulon) Dayro Arroyave CO 0/59.37
Fokker: C.C.J. Peelen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
10/13/2018 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m-1.25m)
1 Mendocino RF (Zambesi) Omer Karaevli TR 0/0/31.05
Fokker: G.B.L. Nijhof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
2 Hyacinth MG (Lasino) Kevin Gielen BE 0/0/31.28
Fokker: Michael Greeve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $600
4 Homey (VDL Cardento) Emma Augier de Moussac CZ 0/0/31.95
$300
8 Hero (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/34.87
$90
10/12/2018 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m-1.25m)
1 Mendocino RF (Zambesi) Omer Karaevli TR 0/56.69
Fokker: G.B.L. Nijhof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $375
3 Homey (VDL Cardento) Emma Augier de Moussac CZ 0/60.95
$225
7 Hyacinth MG (Lasino) Kevin Gielen BE 0/62.39
Fokker: Michael Greeve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
8 Hind (Vittorio) Emma Augier de Moussac CZ 0/62.71
$45
10/11/2018 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two phases (1.15m-1.25m)
3 Homey (VDL Cardento) Emma Augier de Moussac CZ 0/0/26.73
$225
9 Honeymoon (Namelus R) Olimpia Bargagni IT 0/0/28.31
$45
10/11/2018 - Class B (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35)
1 Goanita HX (Zandor Z) Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer NO 0/0/29.15
$500
6 Grace P (Toulon) Dayro Arroyave CO 0/0/31.66
Fokker: C.C.J. Peelen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $110
10 Galmé (Diamant de Semilly) Greta Reinacher DE 0/0/35.85
Fokker: W. van de Mheen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 8 : Two phases (1.40)
2 Fliere Fluiter (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Jack Ansems NL 0/0/28.35
$1,064
10/7/2018 - Class 9: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
8 Dalvaro 2 (Calvaro Z) Kevin Olsmeyer NL 0/0/43.08
Fokker: R. Knoops Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
10 Farino MB (Vaillant) Jack Ansems NL 0/0/44.07
$625
10/6/2018 - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
2 Fliere Fluiter (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Jack Ansems NL 0/58.46
$600
10/6/2018 - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
3 Dondoctro Ryal K (Indoctro) Gerard O'Neill IE 0/0/37.68
$750
8 Darobi (Verdi TN) James Paterson-Robinson AU 0/4/38.03
$150
9 Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S (Diarado) Jeroen Dubbeldam NL 0/4/39.3
Fokker: Fam. van Straaten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
10 Firefly W (Nabab de Reve) Lauren Hough US 0/8/44.19
$125
10/5/2018 - Class 3 : Two phases (1.35)
1 Donnafugata (Ginus) Siebe Kramer NL 0/0/22.39
Fokker: Horse BV Black Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
8 Formidable (Clearway) Albert Zoer NL 0/0/25.28
Fokker: E.H. Schroembges Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $90
10 Fliere Fluiter (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Jack Ansems NL 0/0/25.43
$75
10/5/2018 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Zhin Chin (Chin Chin) Aggelos Touloupis GR 0/56.21
Fokker: Veehandel Musterd BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
2 Dulfina (Dulf van den Bisschop) Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty SA 0/59.72
Fokker: Y. Okkerman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
5 Ernie (Spartacus TN) Tobias Thoenes DE 0/66.32
Fokker: De Radstake BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $140
10/5/2018 - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Wilandro 3 (Unistar) Annelies Vorsselmans BE 0/0/37.18
Fokker: M. van Leeuwen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,940
6 Dalvaro 2 (Calvaro Z) Kevin Olsmeyer NL 0/0/40.54
Fokker: R. Knoops Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,358
8 Freebird (Lupicor) Peter Bulthuis NL 0/0/42.41
Fokker: Aart Alberts Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $741
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
3 Guschenka (Namelus R) Edwina Tops-Alexander AU 0/0/39.41
Fokker: J. Lamers & M.A. van de Goor Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
5 Good Limit (Spartacus TN) Edwina Tops-Alexander AU 0/0/43.95
$350
10/6/2018 - Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35)
4 Grasshopper (Quality Time TN) Alise Oken US 0/64.52
$200
8 Gwintosca Hbc (Alicante ) Camilla Mortensen DK 0/68.24
Fokker: Stal HBC BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
9 Galote (Zelote VDL) Anouk de Ruijter NL 0/69.02
Fokker: W.S. Oosterveld Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
10/6/2018 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m-1.25m)
2 Hucinta (Namelus R) Demi van Grunsven NL 0/0/36.27
Fokker: G. van de Winkel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $600
10/5/2018 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m-1.25m)
2 Highway FBH (Plot Blue) Max Nieberg DE 0/59.26
Fokker: H. Peeters Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
3 Heike ES (Falaise de Muze) Wilton Porter US 0/61.75
Fokker: E. Schep Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
4 Hercules-R (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Jens van der Meer NL 0/61.76
$150
7 Hearst DB (Emerald N.O.P.) Katharina Offel DE 0/62.73
$60
Moorsele (BEL) CSI2* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
10 Artheuzen (Heartbreaker) Bo Fievez BE 0/60.60
$50
10/14/2018 - Class 9: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
5 Etoile by MDL (Warrant) Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart FR 0/4/37.52
Fokker: Melody De Laere Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
10/13/2018 - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
2 Borona (Upgrade) Jules Bernast FR 0/0/33.50
Fokker: W. Santegoeds Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
4 Ekisinaa (Carthino Z) Jules Bernast FR 0/0/35.19
Fokker: J. Lutke Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $200
10/12/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Farao M (Verdi TN) Graham Babes GB 0/52.47
Fokker: E. Meijer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
10/12/2018 - Class 2 : Two phases (1.35)
5 Emona RV (Mr. Blue) Thomas Thometschek BE 0/0/26.07
$140
10/11/2018 - Class 1 : Two phases (1.30)
7 Ekisinaa (Carthino Z) Jules Bernast FR 0/0/25.39
Fokker: J. Lutke Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
9 Emona RV (Mr. Blue) Thomas Thometschek BE 0/0/25.49
$45
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
3 Guinness (Nabab de Reve) Bertram Allen IE 0/4/52.29
Fokker: Patrice & Frank Koster Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
8 Go To Fortuna (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Bertram Allen IE 4/63.67
$45
10/13/2018 - Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35)
7 Guinness (Nabab de Reve) Bertram Allen IE 4/62.42
Fokker: Patrice & Frank Koster Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
10 Go To Fortuna (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Bertram Allen IE 16/57.13
$31
10/13/2018 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m-1.25m)
8 Itobalia-H (Entertainer) Daniel Barnes GB 8/61.68
$37
10/12/2018 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Two phases (1.15m-1.25m)
9 Itobalia-H (Entertainer) Daniel Barnes GB 0/12/30.78
$30
10/11/2018 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two phases (1.15m-1.25m)
10 Itobalia-H (Entertainer) Daniel Barnes GB 7/0/37.17
$25
10/11/2018 - Class B (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35)
9 Guinness (Nabab de Reve) Bertram Allen IE 0/4/35.24
Fokker: Patrice & Frank Koster Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $37
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
10/13/2018 - Class V : Table A with jump-off (1.15)
9 Elegance III (Whitesnake) August Fuchs CH 4/56.97
$30
10 Verdine (Hold Up Premier) Thibaut Behaegel BE 4/58.39
Fokker: C. Klaassen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $25
10/12/2018 - Class IV : Table A against the clock (1.20)
8 Frensham (Breemeersen Adorado) Freya Hough GB 0/58.73
$37
10/12/2018 - Class III : Two phases (1.10)
1 Verdine (Hold Up Premier) Thibaut Behaegel BE 0/0/27.75
Fokker: C. Klaassen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
5 Elegance III (Whitesnake) August Fuchs CH 0/0/31.23
$70
10/11/2018 - Class I : Table A against the clock (1.10)
1 Verdine (Hold Up Premier) Thibaut Behaegel BE 0/47.27
Fokker: C. Klaassen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
Moorsele (BEL) CSI3* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40m)
8 Farena (Canturano I) Adel Keshavarz IR 5/79.24
$135
10/7/2018 - Class 10: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m-1.50m)
9 Deangelo II (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Paul Bevan GB 0/4/41.95
$1,200
10/6/2018 - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
4 Casino (Lord Z) Chanel De Baets BE 4/57.53
Fokker: A. van Oijen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $350
10/6/2018 - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
6 Grenoble DN (Gaillard de la Pomme) Bart Bles NL 0/4/32.08
$330
9 Audi's Wizard (Lupicor) Kim Emmen NL 4/59.07
Fokker: Sj. & S. Swierstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $180
10/6/2018 - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
3 Bon Giorno Go (Tygo) Jarno van Erp NL 0/65.90
Fokker: H. van de Goor Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,750
4 Eclips (Baloubet du Rouet) Kim Emmen NL 0/66.87
Fokker: E. Berkhof Paarden BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,500
8 Flying-Sam (Baltic VDL) Amber Fijen NL 0/69.15
Fokker: Chr. M. Snepvangers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
9 Du Niki (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Benjamin Hedin FR 0/74.29
$750
10/5/2018 - Class 3 : Two phases (1.35)
2 Eclips (Baloubet du Rouet) Kim Emmen NL 0/0/33.91
Fokker: E. Berkhof Paarden BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $700
5 Casino (Lord Z) Chanel De Baets BE 0/4/30.12
Fokker: A. van Oijen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $245
10/5/2018 - Class 4 : Two phases (1.40)
4 Audi's Wizard (Lupicor) Kim Emmen NL 0/0/27.80
Fokker: Sj. & S. Swierstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $600
6 Bon Giorno Go (Tygo) Jarno van Erp NL 0/0/28.02
Fokker: H. van de Goor Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $330
8 Emmely (Indorado) Kathrin Müller DE 0/0/28.30
$180
10 Geste van de Vihta (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Bart Clarys BE 0/0/28.38
Fokker: Frans Standaert Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
10/5/2018 - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
5 Delvaux (Chacco-Blue) Kim Emmen NL 0/0/35.69
Fokker: E. Berkhof Paarden BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
9 Deangelo II (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Paul Bevan GB 0/0/40.90
$750
Moorsele (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class F (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
3 Gikke (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Kim Emmen NL 4/66.68
$225
10/6/2018 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m-1.25m)
4 I Am Elvis (Elvis ter Putte) Chanel De Baets BE 0/0/33.62
$125
10/6/2018 - Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Gikke (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Kim Emmen NL 0/63.07
$312
10/5/2018 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Two phases (1.15m-1.25m)
10 I Am Elvis (Elvis ter Putte) Chanel De Baets BE 4/62.35
$25
Moorsele (BEL) CSI1* jumping
10/6/2018 - Class V : Table A with jump-off (1.15)
1 Vino van de Heernis (Negro) Sarah Verhamme BE 0/0/31.93
$275
2 Verdine (Hold Up Premier) Thibaut Behaegel BE 0/0/33.41
Fokker: C. Klaassen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
4 Frensham (Breemeersen Adorado) Freya Hough GB 0/0/35.75
$100
9 Bickel (Heartbreaker) Amber Bogaert BE 9/79.91
$30
10/5/2018 - Class III : Two phases (1.10)
1 Verdine (Hold Up Premier) Thibaut Behaegel BE 0/0/25.86
Fokker: C. Klaassen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $350
2 Vino van de Heernis (Negro) Sarah Verhamme BE 0/0/27.16
$280
10/5/2018 - Class IV : Table A against the clock (1.20)
5 Fantasy van de Windeweg (Numero Uno) Jade Kinsabil BE 0/61.27
Fokker: Luc Deknudt Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $87
Siauliai (LTU) CSIYH1* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 7 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m-1.30m)
1 Hjustacus Omgh (Spartacus TN) Irmantas Grikienis LT 0/0/37.82
Fokker: R. Kouwenhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $375
3 Graffiti (Spartacus TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/0/40.75
$225
5 High Point VDL (Tinka's Boy) Andis Varna LV 0/0/41.26
$105
10/13/2018 - Class 4 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.25m)
1 Greatest (Biscayo) Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski PL 0/54.15
Fokker: Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $325
2 Hjustacus Omgh (Spartacus TN) Irmantas Grikienis LT 0/54.80
Fokker: R. Kouwenhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $260
5 Herdi (Verdi TN) Andres Udeküll EE 0/58.96
$91
8 Graffiti (Spartacus TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/59.77
$39
10 High Point VDL (Tinka's Boy) Andis Varna LV 0/62.67
$32
10/12/2018 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) : Two phases (1.20m-1.25m)
1 Hjustacus Omgh (Spartacus TN) Irmantas Grikienis LT 0/0/22.06
Fokker: R. Kouwenhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
5 High Point VDL (Tinka's Boy) Andis Varna LV 0/0/24.78
$70
Siauliai (LTU) CSI2*-W jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 8: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.60m)
2 Freedom (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 1/84.36
$4,940
10/14/2018 - Class 9 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.35)
2 Donna (Calido I) Maarja Martinson EE (0)/55.13
$400
3 Delicia HJB (Colandro) Natalia Simonia RU (0)/55.50
Fokker: H.J. Bakker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
7 Dylano M (Cantos) Kristupas Petraitis LT (4)/60.03
Fokker: J.H. Mittendorff Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $80
10/13/2018 - Class 5 : Two phases (1.35)
1 Dylano M (Cantos) Kristupas Petraitis LT 0/0/36.01
Fokker: J.H. Mittendorff Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,000
8 Delicia HJB (Colandro) Natalia Simonia RU 0/4/36.75
Fokker: H.J. Bakker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $120
10/13/2018 - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
5 Dundas V.D.M. (VDL Cardento) Laura Penele LV 0/4/42.44
$350
6 Freedom (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/4/50.43
$275
10 Aster (Larino) Zigmantas Sarka LT 4/75.37
Fokker: J.H. van de Most Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $125
10/12/2018 - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
7 Delicia HJB (Colandro) Natalia Simonia RU 0/54.10
Fokker: H.J. Bakker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $100
10/12/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
8 Aster (Larino) Zigmantas Sarka LT 0/68.16
Fokker: J.H. van de Most Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $105
10 Dundas V.D.M. (VDL Cardento) Laura Penele LV 4/60.18
$87
Rabat (MAR) CSIO4*-W jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 14: NC : Two Rounds (1.30m-1.50m)
1 Barbarella (VDL Cardento) Pauline Zoller CH 4/12
Fokker: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker-Dam Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $5,500
2 Celvin (Raphael) Jérôme Guery BE 0/0
$3,000
4 Adare (Royal Bravour) Roberto Turchetto IT 9/0
Fokker: G. Wolbersen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
4 Dundee v/h Marienshof (Cicero Z van Paemel ) Roberto Arioldi IT 0/8
Fokker: Stal Marienshof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
7 Edowando Somara (Warrant) Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatly SA 4/8
$1,165
10/14/2018 - Class 13 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
1 Alex (Oklund) Cecilie Hatteland NO 0/0/37.18
Fokker: J.A.C. Donkers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,250
2 Baron (Colman) Roberto Turchetto IT 0/0/38.18
$5,000
5 Dominka B (Zacharov TN) Yannick Jorand CH 0/0/40.11
Fokker: F.A.J. van der Burg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
10/13/2018 - Class 11 : with winning round (1.45)
6 Van Gogh (Numero Uno) Marco Kutscher DE 0/0/46.77
Fokker: Mts. Stultjens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,375
7 Denzel Quantum Leap (Cantos) Beat Grandjean CH 0/0/47.50
Fokker: K.B. Huygen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,000
8 Erinette V (Ircolando) Elian Baumann CH 0/0/49.51
$750
10/12/2018 - Class 6: WC : Two Rounds (1.45m-1.60m)
2 Celvin (Raphael) Jérôme Guery BE 0/0/38.22
$12,000
5 C'est Dorijke (Argentinus) Pedro Junqueira Muylaert BR 0/4/40.29
Fokker: D. Gijbels Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,200
10/12/2018 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Ziezo (Guidam) Abdelkarim Abbar SA 0/58.98
Fokker: E.J. Grootenhuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,750
10/11/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Dundee v/h Marienshof (Cicero Z van Paemel ) Roberto Arioldi IT 0/63.24
Fokker: Stal Marienshof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,250
4 Denzel Quantum Leap (Cantos) Beat Grandjean CH 0/64.84
Fokker: K.B. Huygen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,500
10/11/2018 - Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35)
4 Galina (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SY 0/0/25.16
$600
5 Flamingo Fleur (Zürich) Saad Jabri MA 0/0/25.17
$420
8 Ziezo (Guidam) Abdelkarim Abbar SA 0/0/25.49
Fokker: E.J. Grootenhuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $180
Rabat (MAR) CSI1* jumping
10/12/2018 - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
1 Arosina (Casantos) Farid Amanzar MA 0/58.64
Fokker: D. Teering Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
3 Be Be Balia P.J. (Broere Pacific) Ayoub Jabbour MA 0/63.42
Fokker: P. Jaspers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
10 Whisper (Haarlem) Fanou Messaouden MA 0/74.41
$25
10/11/2018 - Class 1 : Two Phases Special (1.20)
1 Arosina (Casantos) Farid Amanzar MA 0/0/24.15
Fokker: D. Teering Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
8 Bornels (Lord Z) Brahim Aadnan MA 0/0/25.86
Madrid (ESP) - Nat. SCTOES Y jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 19 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
2 Enjoy (Amadeus) Roi Calviño Rabon ES 4/84.09
5 Frappant (Warrant) Juan Jose Gomez Barba ES 9/85.62
10/13/2018 - Class 13 : Two rounds (1.40)
3 Frappant (Warrant) Juan Jose Gomez Barba ES 0/4/65.46
8 Enjoy (Amadeus) Roi Calviño Rabon ES 8/4/66.44
10/12/2018 - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
6 Enjoy (Amadeus) Roi Calviño Rabon ES 0/81.54
Madrid (ESP) - Nat. SCTOES jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 Vidar (Concorde) Santiago Nuñez Riva ES 0/86.09
Fokker: W. Buster Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 72 : Two phases (1.10)
2 Cupido (Whistler) Ilya Nakhmanovich RU 0/0/31.81
$100
8 Ebony Rose HW (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Anastasiia Boikova RU 0/0/43.52
$15
9 Falanda (Londontimes) Guilia Holbach DE 0/4/38.46
Fokker: W. van Heerebeek Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $15
10 Gontos C Hbc (Cantos) Guilia Holbach DE 0/4/43.09
$12
10/14/2018 - Class 73 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
7 Genius (VDL Corland) Philipp Schlaich DE 0/64.26
$24
9 Hinde ES (California W Z) Mark Hallion GB 0/65.84
$18
10 Heolieta M (Zambesi) Madeleine Kellett GB 0/68.98
$15
10/14/2018 - Class 75 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
7 Brandon (Verdi TN) Victoria Garfield-Bennett GB 0/8/37.14
$60
10/14/2018 - Class 74 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Happy Valerie (Verdi TN) Carmen Edwards GB 0/62.51
$175
2 Unex Arantos (Concorde) Pollyanna Gredley GB 0/64.08
Fokker: W.B. Gruijthuijzen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $140
4 Davita (Hamlet) Ines Esteban Grammont ES 0/64.80
$70
5 Ee (Chello III VDL) Belen Ferrandez Alfonso ES 0/66.19
$49
8 Babylon (Argentinus) Sasha Woodhouse GB 0/69.66
$21
10/13/2018 - Class 64 : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
6 Heolieta M (Zambesi) Madeleine Kellett GB 0/0/31.19
$33
10 Hinde ES (California W Z) Mark Hallion GB 0/0/32.01
$15
10/13/2018 - Class 65 : Two phases (1.30)
2 Unex Garcon de Lui (Plot Blue) Kayleigh Watts GB 0/0/32.95
$140
5 Ee (Chello III VDL) Belen Ferrandez Alfonso ES 0/0/34.37
$49
10 Dha Dha HDH (ARD VDL Douglas) Lotte van Santvliet NL 0/0/37.13
Fokker: Hans Dings BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $17
10/13/2018 - Class 63 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
6 Ebony Rose HW (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Anastasiia Boikova RU 0/84.50
$27
7 Gontos C Hbc (Cantos) Guilia Holbach DE 1/89.60
$20
9 Vrashbo (Mermus R) Bess Mann GB 4/66.59
$15
10/13/2018 - Class 68: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
8 Colette (Vincenzo) Jodie Hall McAteer GB 4/74.12
Fokker: Stal HBC BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $90
10/13/2018 - Class 66 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Ebriolita (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Kayleigh Watts GB 0/62.34
$250
5 Geodina Hs (Bodinus) Carmen Edwards GB 0/66.40
$70
10/13/2018 - Class 67 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Girl Next Door PR (Bernini ) Doron Kuipers NL 0/61.30
$150
4 Carabelle (Lord Z) Jodie Hall McAteer GB 0/64.44
Fokker: A. Florijn Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $100
9 Donatella l'Espoir (Quasimodo Z) Flo Norris GB 0/71.34
Fokker: A. Florijn Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
10/12/2018 - Class 54 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
6 Bargentinus M (Argentinus) Jean Claude Engisch CH 0/67.88
Fokker: Veehandel Musterd BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $27
8 Balanita (Vincenzo) Chiara Brunschwig CH 0/68.74
Fokker: J.W. van Wessel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $15
9 Falanda (Londontimes) Guilia Holbach DE 0/69.15
Fokker: W. van Heerebeek Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $15
10/12/2018 - Class 59 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 F Termie R12 (Lasino) Doron Kuipers NL 0/67.13
$375
10/12/2018 - Class 56 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Denver V (Berlin) Andrew Davies GB 0/63.49
$105
5 Unex Garcon de Lui (Plot Blue) Kayleigh Watts GB 0/65.88
$49
10/12/2018 - Class 55 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
1 Zactly Voss (Epilot) Mark Hallion GB 0/60.89
$150
10/12/2018 - Class 57 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
3 Brandon (Verdi TN) Victoria Garfield-Bennett GB 0/73.67
$120
5 Geodina Hs (Bodinus) Carmen Edwards GB 0/74.71
$56
7 Happy Valerie (Verdi TN) Carmen Edwards GB 0/77.22
$32
10/12/2018 - Class 58 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.25)
6 G-Star (Vingino) Marie Hecart FR (0)/68.78
$44
9 Gaston D.N. (Indoctro) Angel Cerdido Calderon ES (4)/69.13
$24
10 Happyness (Charisma) Danielle Goldstein IL (0)/69.20
Fokker: H. de Roover Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $20
10/11/2018 - Class 50 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
3 F Termie R12 (Lasino) Doron Kuipers NL 0/59.97
$180
6 Colette (Vincenzo) Jodie Hall McAteer GB 0/61.10
Fokker: Stal HBC BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $66
10/11/2018 - Class 49 : Table A against the clock (1.25)
7 Gaston D.N. (Indoctro) Angel Cerdido Calderon ES 0/57.88
$32
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class 76 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
7 Genesis (Carambole N.O.P.) Fabio Crotta CH 0/68.60
$60
9 Flambeau (Zambesi) Stefanie Heins NL 0/71.56
$45
10/14/2018 - Class 77 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
5 Faleva S (Faldo) Fabio Crotta CH 0/64.98
$175
6 Silverado (Orlando) Stefanie Heins NL 0/65.04
Fokker: Bermudez Fernando Gil Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $137
7 E Pilotta (Baloubet du Rouet) Alice Watson GB 0/65.19
$100
10/14/2018 - Class 78: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Disco (Numero Uno) Nuno Tiago Gomes PT 0/0/40.78
Fokker: G.W. ten Pas Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,000
10/13/2018 - Class 70 : Two phases (1.35)
1 Zagahorn (Matterhorn) Emily Moffitt US 0/0/31.49
Fokker: C. van de Laar Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
5 Silverado (Orlando) Stefanie Heins NL 0/0/34.57
Fokker: Bermudez Fernando Gil Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $140
10/13/2018 - Class 69 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
4 Fostara (Azteca VDL) Kessy van Berlo NL 0/71.98
$150
6 Florida van Maarle (Diarado) Nicola Pohl DE 0/74.25
Fokker: Corneel Verhaeren Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $82
9 Hipica (Plot Blue) Danielle Goldstein IL 0/81.57
$45
10/13/2018 - Class 71 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
10 Big Boy 36 (Colandro) Barbara Steurer-Collee DE 0/4/41.49
Fokker: T.G.M. Overmars Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
10/12/2018 - Class 60 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
2 Zagahorn (Matterhorn) Emily Moffitt US 0/64.16
Fokker: C. van de Laar Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
6 Joe Zapatero (Zapatero VDL) Nicola Pohl DE 0/69.21
$110
10 Genesis (Carambole N.O.P.) Fabio Crotta CH 0/72.67
$50
10/12/2018 - Class 61 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
2 Wellington M (Quidam de Revel) Kerry Brennan GB 0/62.48
Fokker: Veehandel Musterd BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $600
10/12/2018 - Class 62 : Two phases (1.45)
7 Celebrity VDL (Indoctro) Danielle Goldstein IL 0/0/36.61
Fokker: G. van der Meer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $988
8 Diablo VII (ARD VDL Douglas) Maggie McAlary US 0/0/37.29
$741
10/11/2018 - Class 51 : Two phases (1.30)
3 Zagahorn (Matterhorn) Emily Moffitt US 0/0/33.19
Fokker: C. van de Laar Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
4 Fabiënne (V.Alba R) Mark Armstrong GB 0/0/33.44
Fokker: M.G.J. Luttikhuis-Boerrigter Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
6 Fostara (Azteca VDL) Kessy van Berlo NL 0/0/34.33
$82
10 Genesis (Carambole N.O.P.) Fabio Crotta CH 0/0/37.02
$37
10/11/2018 - Class 52 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
4 Collinus (Nabab de Reve) Philippe Leoni FR 0/66.31
Fokker: R.F.G. Zwartjens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
8 Efodea (Kashmir van Schuttershof) Andrew Ramsay US 0/69.27
$90
10/11/2018 - Class 53 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
6 Wellington M (Quidam de Revel) Kerry Brennan GB 0/62.89
Fokker: Veehandel Musterd BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,358
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
10/11/2018 - Class 46 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.20)
4 Igor-W (Air Jordan Z) Stella Stinnett US 0/0/36.63
Fokker: Horses BV Waldman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $51
6 Incredible (Carrera) Ausra Valuckyte LT 0/0/37.74
Fokker: H. de Roover Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $33
10/11/2018 - Class 48 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.40)
5 Glasgow (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Doron Kuipers NL 0/0/33.96
Fokker: Stoeterij Broere Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $105
9 Gakhir (Spartacus TN) Maggie McAlary US 0/0/36.51
Fokker: Mts. Van de Donk-Kooi Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $45
10 Appolon (Pan Am VDL) Oleh Krasiuk UA 0/0/36.97
$37
10/10/2018 - Class 43 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
4 Iskamar G (El Salvador) Matthias Gude DE 0/0/32.20
Fokker: G. Chr. Klein Bluemink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $200
10/10/2018 - Class 45 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
6 Giga Dance (Spartacus TN) Maggie McAlary US 0/0/39.40
$275
10/9/2018 - Class 40 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.15)
1 I (Mylord Carthago) Damien Haddad FR 0/82.84
$33
1 Ike - A (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Sasha Woodhouse GB 0/76.59
$33
1 Irish Coffee (Sisley de la Tour Vidal) Ben Maher GB 0/81.70
$33
1 Ismira (Peppermill) Mark Hallion GB 0/81.53
$33
1 Ivo (Dexter R) Talissa Witteboon BE 0/77.08
$33
1 Iwalinde (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) India Payne GB 0/83.22
$33
10/9/2018 - Class 41 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25)
1 Hard to Get (Spartacus TN) Sophie Garfield-Bennett GB 0/79.72
$32
1 Hopscotch (Zambesi) Carmen Edwards GB 0/82.97
$32
10/9/2018 - Class 42 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.35)
1 Gakhir (Spartacus TN) Maggie McAlary US 0/73.79
Fokker: Mts. Van de Donk-Kooi Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $55
1 Glasgow (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Doron Kuipers NL 0/73.40
Fokker: Stoeterij Broere Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $55
1 Griet (Bugatti VDL) Fabienne Daigneux-Lange BE 0/72.15
$55
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 35 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Unex Arantos (Concorde) Pollyanna Gredley GB 0/57.81
Fokker: W.B. Gruijthuijzen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $175
4 Happy Valerie (Verdi TN) Carmen Edwards GB 0/61.09
$70
6 Unex Garcon de Lui (Plot Blue) Kayleigh Watts GB 0/62.42
$38
8 Zactly Voss (Epilot) Mark Hallion GB 0/64.06
$21
10/7/2018 - Class 34 : Two phases (1.20)
6 Roger Moore B (Larino) Claudia Menendez Cortadi ES 0/0/33.70
$33
10/7/2018 - Class 33 : Table A with jump-off (1.10)
9 Balanita (Vincenzo) Chiara Brunschwig CH 0/1/43.31
Fokker: J.W. van Wessel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $15
10/7/2018 - Class 36 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
9 Geodina Hs (Bodinus) Carmen Edwards GB 4/75.48
$45
10/6/2018 - Class 24 : Two phases (1.10)
2 Hinde ES (California W Z) Mark Hallion GB 0/0/29.46
$100
7 Falanda (Londontimes) Guilia Holbach DE 0/0/35.20
Fokker: W. van Heerebeek Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $20
8 Amarillo 84 (Holland) Ana Ruano Orti ES 0/0/37.76
Fokker: WEERD DE Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $15
10 Balanita (Vincenzo) Chiara Brunschwig CH 0/0/41.20
Fokker: J.W. van Wessel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $13
10/6/2018 - Class 26 : Accumulator (1.30)
1 Unex Arantos (Concorde) Pollyanna Gredley GB 65/52.21
Fokker: W.B. Gruijthuijzen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $175
10/6/2018 - Class 27 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
8 Flashback 2 (Vingino) Alexey Tyushkevich RU 0/78.48
$30
10 Geodina Hs (Bodinus) Carmen Edwards GB 4/65.64
$25
10/6/2018 - Class 25 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
2 Zactly Voss (Epilot) Mark Hallion GB 0/66.13
$120
9 Castello (Cartier van de Heffinck) Madeleine Kellett GB 0/72.92
Fokker: H.P.E.M. Titulaer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $18
10/6/2018 - Class 29 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
6 Colette (Vincenzo) Jodie Hall McAteer GB 0/4/36.72
Fokker: Stal HBC BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $165
7 Geum (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Rene Dittmer DE 0/4/40.86
$120
10/6/2018 - Class 28 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Silverado (Orlando) Stefanie Heins NL 0/61.54
Fokker: Bermudez Fernando Gil Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
6 Fostara (Azteca VDL) Kessy van Berlo NL 0/63.16
$55
10/5/2018 - Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 Ebriolita (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Kayleigh Watts GB 0/60.32
$225
8 Geum (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Rene Dittmer DE 0/66.73
$45
10/5/2018 - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Unex Arantos (Concorde) Pollyanna Gredley GB 0/60.72
Fokker: W.B. Gruijthuijzen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $175
6 Claudia (Phin Phin) Marcello Carraro IT 0/66.68
$38
10/5/2018 - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Brandon (Verdi TN) Victoria Garfield-Bennett GB 0/66.23
$200
3 Geodina Hs (Bodinus) Carmen Edwards GB 0/67.36
$120
7 Happy Valerie (Verdi TN) Carmen Edwards GB 0/71.40
$32
10/5/2018 - Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
4 Vrashbo (Mermus R) Bess Mann GB 0/57.77
$50
6 Hinde ES (California W Z) Mark Hallion GB 0/59.19
$27
10/5/2018 - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
2 Zactly Voss (Epilot) Mark Hallion GB 0/55.35
$120
8 Dha Dha HDH (ARD VDL Douglas) Lotte van Santvliet NL 0/60.13
Fokker: Hans Dings BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $18
10/5/2018 - Class 19 : Two phases (1.25)
5 Silverado (Orlando) Stefanie Heins NL 0/0/36.97
Fokker: Bermudez Fernando Gil Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $56
7 Girl Next Door PR (Bernini ) Doron Kuipers NL 0/0/38.79
$32
9 Fostara (Azteca VDL) Kessy van Berlo NL 0/0/39.78
$24
Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 37 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Fan of Mr Blue (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Coralie Maitre CH 0/73.20
$225
6 Daro H. (Carolus H) Stefanie Heins NL 0/77.17
Fokker: Johan Heins Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $82
10/7/2018 - Class 38 : Two phases (1.40)
5 F Termie R12 (Lasino) Doron Kuipers NL 0/0/27.12
$175
10/7/2018 - Class 39: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
6 Don Vito (Quaprice du Bois Margot) Emily Moffitt US 0/0/44.65
Fokker: E. van Ittersum Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,650
10/6/2018 - Class 30 : Accumulator (1.30)
7 Daro H. (Carolus H) Stefanie Heins NL 65/59.22
Fokker: Johan Heins Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
9 Hipica (Plot Blue) Danielle Goldstein IL 65/61.36
$45
10/6/2018 - Class 31 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
2 Zagahorn (Matterhorn) Emily Moffitt US 0/65.29
Fokker: C. van de Laar Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
10/6/2018 - Class 32 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Celebrity VDL (Indoctro) Danielle Goldstein IL 0/0/39.61
Fokker: G. van der Meer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,000
10/5/2018 - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 E Pilotta (Baloubet du Rouet) Alice Watson GB 0/64.98
$750
10 El Dorado (Indorado) Diana Marsá-Lafarge ES 0/79.41
Fokker: A. Geysen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $75
10/5/2018 - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
2 F Termie R12 (Lasino) Doron Kuipers NL 0/63.35
$400
3 Faleva S (Faldo) Fabio Crotta CH 0/63.43
$300
6 Zagahorn (Matterhorn) Emily Moffitt US 0/66.11
Fokker: C. van de Laar Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $110
8 Celebrity VDL (Indoctro) Danielle Goldstein IL 0/67.01
Fokker: G. van der Meer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
10/5/2018 - Class 23 : Two phases (1.45)
6 Don Vito (Quaprice du Bois Margot) Emily Moffitt US 0/0/38.97
Fokker: E. van Ittersum Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,358
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class A-46 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Encore (Nabab de Reve) Lisa Cubitt NZ 0/55.33
$375
4 VDL Groep Alitta (Karandasj) Zachery Beesley GB 0/58.78
Fokker: J.H.M. Hoppenbrouwers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
5 Diralda P (Clinton II) Zachery Beesley GB 0/59.28
$105
9 Zeitgeist M2S (Condios) Lucy Warren GB 0/63.08
Fokker: Morningside Stud Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $45
10/14/2018 - Class A-47 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
9 Giruso H (Indoctro) Patrick Lemmen NL 0/68.23
$60
10/14/2018 - Class A-45 : Two phases (1.20)
4 Apart (Washington) Sandra Løvås NO 0/0/22.39
Fokker: R. Bril Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $85
10/14/2018 - Class A-48 : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
6 Dexter (Wittinger VDL) Lorenzo de Luca IT 0/5/56.60
$1,512
10/13/2018 - Class A-44 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Dublin V (SIEC Vigaro) Laura Renwick GB 0/66.86
Fokker: De Radstake BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,175
7 Dexter (Wittinger VDL) Lorenzo de Luca IT 0/73.92
$988
9 Amigo T (Padinus) Chloe Aston GB 4/63.70
Fokker: Stal Van den Top BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $741
10/13/2018 - Class A-41 : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
2 Apart (Washington) Sandra Løvås NO 0/0/37.94
Fokker: R. Bril Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $200
6 Gainesboro (Vingino) James Wilson GB 0/0/46.18
$55
10/12/2018 - Class A-37 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Child Of Mayhem (Sandro Boy) Cassandre Malherbe BE 0/59.11
$375
6 White Socks (Cantos) Mans Thijssen NL 0/62.24
$82
10 Zeitgeist M2S (Condios) Lucy Warren GB 0/66.28
Fokker: Morningside Stud Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $37
10/12/2018 - Class A-36 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
10 Garthago (Mylord Carthago) James Smith GB 0/65.90
$25
10/12/2018 - Class A-39 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
2 Enjoy (Viceroy T) Kevin Jochems NL 0/61.44
Fokker: J.W. Vink & J.M. Kateman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $996
10/12/2018 - Class A-40 : Two phases (1.45)
2 Bintang II (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Laura Renwick GB 0/0/29.24
Fokker: Edward Bleekman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,940
4 Eline Maria M (Diamant de Semilly) Patrick Lemmen NL 0/0/29.64
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,470
6 Fellow Castlefield (Je t'Aime Flamenco) Susan Fitzpatrick IE 0/0/30.21
Fokker: M. Liefhebber Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,358
8 Frederiks (Carambole N.O.P.) Bronislav Chudyba SI 0/0/30.48
Fokker: H Bakker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $741
10 Barcelona (Vittorio) Harry Marshall IE 0/0/31.35
Fokker: W. Ardts Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $617
10/11/2018 - Class A-34 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Encore (Nabab de Reve) Lisa Cubitt NZ 0/55.20
$750
3 Bacardi (Numero Uno) Sanne Thijssen NL 0/55.99
Fokker: M. van Kleef Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $450
4 Enjoy (Viceroy T) Kevin Jochems NL 0/56.81
Fokker: J.W. Vink & J.M. Kateman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
10 Eldorado (Zapatero VDL) Alexander Butler IE 0/57.98
$75
10/11/2018 - Class A-33 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
5 Bugatti X (Bugatti VDL) Kerry Mc Cahill US 0/65.42
Fokker: M. Hovenga Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $232
7 Eligius (Ustinov) Leon Thijssen NL 0/66.04
$132
10 Deauville (Numero Uno) Sandra Løvås NO 0/67.89
Fokker: Stoeterij Vosbergen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $83
10/11/2018 - Class A-35 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
3 Dekato (Upgrade) Alexander Butler IE 0/62.61
Fokker: W. van de Mheen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,705
9 Floris (Vampire) Gert Jan Bruggink NL 0/68.77
Fokker: M.s.l. Bruggink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $741
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
10/14/2018 - Class B-09 : Table A with jump-off (1.10)
1 Forrella T.S. (Nonstop) Angela Eardley GB 0/0/38.23
$125
3 Soul Sister (Gentleman) Liana Peters NL 0/0/38.99
$75
5 Famanta (Numero Uno) Neea Karvinen FI 0/0/40.28
$35
8 Gitalyn (Ferro) Gabriela Lemos Torres BR 4/73.42
$15
10/13/2018 - Class B-08 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
1 Soul Sister (Gentleman) Liana Peters NL 0/60.16
$125
2 E (Clinton I) Jude Burgess GB 0/64.96
$100
5 Hot Blue (Plot Blue) Will Lewis GB 4/58.68
$35
10 Famanta (Numero Uno) Neea Karvinen FI 4/72.41
$12
10/12/2018 - Class B-07 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
1 Hot Blue (Plot Blue) Will Lewis GB 0/55.73
$125
4 Forrella T.S. (Nonstop) Angela Eardley GB 0/58.49
$50
9 Soul Sister (Gentleman) Liana Peters NL 0/62.62
$15
10 E (Clinton I) Jude Burgess GB 0/63.97
$12
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
10/11/2018 - Class Y16 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.10m-1.15m)
1 Imposant van de Renger (Comme Il Faut) Henrique Drumond PT 0/63.84
$175
4 Illonois (Zambesi) Emma Stoker GB 0/68.17
$70
10/11/2018 - Class Y17 (6 year old) : Two phases (1.25m-1.30m)
2 Happynes (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Emma Stoker GB 0/0/31.86
$180
6 Hugo Boss (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Patrick Lemmen NL 0/0/37.62
Fokker: Marjon Herbers, Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $49
10/11/2018 - Class Y15 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.35m-1.40m)
8 Granada (Casall ASK) Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo BE 4/0/31.91
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $37
10/10/2018 - Class Y13 (5 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.10m-1.15m)
2 Illonois (Zambesi) Emma Stoker GB 0/67.40
$140
6 Indira-Linda FH (Spartacus TN) Jude Burgess GB 0/71.47
$38
7 Imposant van de Renger (Comme Il Faut) Henrique Drumond PT 0/71.99
$28
9 IV Willem (Cassini Gold) Julie Welles US 0/72.80
Fokker: H. Pot Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $21
10/10/2018 - Class Y14 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m-1.30m)
6 Hugo Boss (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Patrick Lemmen NL 0/84.57/0/42.59
Fokker: Marjon Herbers, Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $82
10/10/2018 - Class Y18 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m-1.40m)
4 Gijanta (Ukato) Bronislav Chudyba SI 0/0/41.11
Fokker: F.J.G. van Boxtel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $175
5 Grand Beau (Chello III VDL) Charlotte Verhagen NL 0/0/45.62
Fokker: B.W. Meijerink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $122
10/9/2018 - Class Y10 (5 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.10)
3 Illonois (Zambesi) Emma Stoker GB 0/0/34.11
$105
4 Ikannan VG (Kannan) Sean Cubitt IE 0/0/35.29
Fokker: J. van Gestel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $70
6 IV Willem (Cassini Gold) Julie Welles US 0/0/39.46
Fokker: H. Pot Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $39
8 Imposant van de Renger (Comme Il Faut) Henrique Drumond PT 0/0/40.25
$21
10/9/2018 - Class Y11 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25)
6 Happynes (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Emma Stoker GB 0/69.23
$50
7 Heartbeat VDW (Ukato) Katty King BR 0/70.88
$36
8 Heavy v/d Felixhoeve (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Bronislav Chudyba SI 0/71.60
$27
10/9/2018 - Class Y12 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35)
5 Granada (Casall ASK) Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo BE 0/64.39
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $88
7 Gossip S.A. (Vingino) James Wilson GB 0/68.18
Fokker: Stal Archem Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
9 Go Go Jumbo-M (Mylord Carthago) Mel Thijssen NL 0/68.77
$38
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class A-31 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 First Verdi (Verdi TN) Harry Marshall IE 0/56.04
Fokker: A. Weernink & P. Waller Diemont Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
2 Brilexo (Phin Phin) Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR 0/57.38
Fokker: Edward Bleekman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
10 Bugatti X (Bugatti VDL) Kerry Mc Cahill US 0/62.44
Fokker: M. Hovenga Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
10/7/2018 - Class A-32: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
6 Durant W (Vaillant) Radovan Sillo SI 0/4/42.79
Fokker: W. de Wit-Kluft Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,512
10/6/2018 - Class A-28 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
2 Bintang II (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Laura Renwick GB 0/65.21
Fokker: Edward Bleekman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,940
6 Enrique (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Mel Thijssen NL 0/68.02
$1,358
10 Empire (Chacco-Blue) Johnny Pals NL 1/78.17
Fokker: C. Out Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $617
10/6/2018 - Class A-27 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
9 Eskola M (Singapore) James Wilson GB 0/0/36.87
$180
10/6/2018 - Class A-25 : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
4 Apart (Washington) Sandra Løvås NO 0/0/34.95
Fokker: R. Bril Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $100
5 Caty Cat (VDL Veron) Carla Castro Amorin PT 0/0/36.82
Fokker: R. Meeuwes Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $70
7 Zilver (Clinton) Beverly Haffeman US 0/0/41.53
Fokker: Gebr. Bosch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $40
9 De Pokemon (Pokemon DDH) Louis Frost GB 0/4/38.24
$30
10/6/2018 - Class A-26 : Two phases (1.30)
2 Deauville (Numero Uno) Sandra Løvås NO 0/0/27.06
Fokker: Stoeterij Vosbergen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
10/5/2018 - Class A-20 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
3 Apart (Washington) Sandra Løvås NO 0/61.54
Fokker: R. Bril Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
9 Nintender (Namelus R) Hanna Carlsson SE 0/65.49
Fokker: Stal Roelofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
10/5/2018 - Class A-23 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
7 Fusion (VDL Corland) Lisa Cubitt NZ 0/58.57
$120
8 Eldorado (Zapatero VDL) Alexander Butler IE 0/59.65
$90
10/5/2018 - Class A-22 : Two phases (1.35)
1 Brilexo (Phin Phin) Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR 0/0/27.34
Fokker: Edward Bleekman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
8 Encore (Nabab de Reve) Lisa Cubitt NZ 0/0/28.94
$60
10 Donnaetle-M (Utah) Silvio Teixeira da Silva BR 0/0/29.04
$50
10/5/2018 - Class A-24 : Two phases (1.45)
2 Barcelona (Vittorio) Harry Marshall IE 0/0/24.53
Fokker: W. Ardts Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $5,748
2 Fellow Castlefield (Je t'Aime Flamenco) Susan Fitzpatrick IE 0/0/24.53
Fokker: M. Liefhebber Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $5,748
4 Vampire (Andiamo Z) Dermott Lennon IE 0/0/24.58
Fokker: H. Strik-de Leeuw Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,285
6 Bintang II (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Laura Renwick GB 0/0/24.79
Fokker: Edward Bleekman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,806
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class B-06 : Table A with jump-off (1.10m-1.15m)
1 Hot Blue (Plot Blue) Will Lewis GB 0/0/29.74
$125
2 Horinde H (H&M Tornesch 1042) Marc Bettinger DE 0/0/30.54
$100
5 Dante (Zidane ) Rita Vilarinho PT 0/0/31.64
$35
7 Fihilithya (V.Alba R) Jasmine Cain GB 0/0/32.49
Fokker: H.V.M. Goossens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $20
8 Happy (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Mans Thijssen NL 0/0/35.34
$15
10 Forrella T.S. (Nonstop) Angela Eardley GB 0/4/31.19
$12
10/6/2018 - Class B-05 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
2 Dante (Zidane ) Rita Vilarinho PT 0/55.78
$100
3 Soul Sister (Gentleman) Liana Peters NL 0/56.38
$75
4 Fihilithya (V.Alba R) Jasmine Cain GB 0/56.72
Fokker: H.V.M. Goossens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
5 Forrella T.S. (Nonstop) Angela Eardley GB 0/58.43
$35
7 Horinde H (H&M Tornesch 1042) Marc Bettinger DE 0/60.71
$20
10 Happy (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Mans Thijssen NL 1/77.39
$12
10/5/2018 - Class B-04 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
2 Forrella T.S. (Nonstop) Angela Eardley GB 0/56.08
$100
4 Dante (Zidane ) Rita Vilarinho PT 0/57.31
$50
5 Fihilithya (V.Alba R) Jasmine Cain GB 0/58.22
Fokker: H.V.M. Goossens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $35
7 Horinde H (H&M Tornesch 1042) Marc Bettinger DE 0/60.42
$20
Le Mans (FRA) CSI2* jumping
10/13/2018 - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
10 Willem de Lux (Lupicor) Sammie Jo Coffin GB 0/4/37.65
Fokker: A. Daling Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $75
10/13/2018 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Ciento (Viënto Uno W) Francois Xavier Boudant FR 0/61.18
Fokker: C.A. van de Broek Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,175
9 Coco Rico (VDL Corland) Alix Ragot FR 0/65.82
Fokker: Cees Willeboer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $741
10/12/2018 - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
4 Cuata (Tjungske) Andrew Kocher US 0/65.50
$200
8 Elena W (Quidam de Revel) Charles Henri Robert FR 0/68.58
$60
Le Mans (FRA) CSI1* jumping
10/13/2018 - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
10 Grandonellie (Londontimes) Maelle Martin FR 0/65.43
$25
Tryon NC (USA) CSI3* jumping
10/13/2018 - Class 4: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
10 Dingeman (Nintender) Santiago Lambre MX 4/78.74
Fokker: F. Bankers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,285
10/12/2018 - Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
1 Creedance (Lord Z) Kent Farrington US 0/0/35.94
Fokker: A.H.A. Hassing Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $9,995
10/12/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
10 Eisemeis (Vingino) Paige Johnson US 0/69.54
Fokker: B. Feenstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $85
Tryon NC (USA) CSI2* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
7 Falco V (Bustique) Taylor Land US 8/85.27
Fokker: M. Verheyen Haanen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $915
9 Dali T (Phin Phin) Celso Luis Camargo Ariani BR 8/86.39
$610
10/5/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
2 A Toute Vitesse (Arthos R) Paige Jardine AU 4/78.29
Fokker: J. Inkenhaag Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $980
3 Dali T (Phin Phin) Celso Luis Camargo Ariani BR 4/81.18
$740
4 Caballo (Verdi TN) Luis Fernando Larrazabal VE 5/89.53
$525
6 Fazous (Up To Date) Daniel F Geitner US 16/85.60
$240
Wroclaw (POL) CSI2* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.25)
6 Floyd (Casall ASK) Lukasz Wasilewski PL 0/58.60
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $109
10/7/2018 - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
4 Daydream (Colman) Omer Karaevli TR 0/58.91
Fokker: Stal Roelofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $371
8 Feline (Quatro Z) Aleksandra Cebulak PL 0/61.60
Fokker: M.M.A. Everse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $111
10 Gineke (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Łukasz Troszczyński PL 0/64.12
Fokker: E. Buunk-Hofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $92
10/7/2018 - Class 13: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
5 Zandigo T.S. (Lupicor) Philipp Schober DE 0/4/40.81
Fokker: M.A. ter Schure Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,568
8 Edesso (Zahros R) Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski PL 1/76.49
$672
10/6/2018 - Class 5 : Two Phases (1.20)
5 Guzzi-V (Indoctro) Slawomir Uchwat PL 0/0/27.03
$81
6 Golddigger GR (Tinka's Boy) Bogna Sasiadek PL 0/0/28.04
$63
7 Diadento (VDL Cardento) Marcin Pakula PL 0/0/28.36
Fokker: R. van de Veen-Heide Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $46
10/6/2018 - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.30)
6 Elwica DN (VDL Cardento) Gabriela Bado PL 0/0/31.10
Fokker: D. Noordhuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $102
7 Fort (Berlin) Beata Szuber PL 0/0/31.17
Fokker: G. van de Winkel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $74
9 Floyd (Casall ASK) Lukasz Wasilewski PL 0/3/31.50
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $55
10/6/2018 - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Zandigo T.S. (Lupicor) Philipp Schober DE 0/50.66
Fokker: M.A. ter Schure Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $696
2 Dubai BLH (Vaillant) Michael Kölz DE 0/50.82
Fokker: Stal Hendrix Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $557
6 Djarvi B (Zento) Łukasz Troszczyński PL 0/56.48
$153
8 D.Zoltan (Ultimo) Jacek Mierzwinski PL 0/58.06
Fokker: R. Bril Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $83
10 Always Forever (Ephebe For Ever La Silla) Grzegorz Nowak PL 0/60.23
$69
10/6/2018 - Class 9 : Six Bar (0.00)
1 Floyd (Casall ASK) Lukasz Wasilewski PL 0/0/0/0/4
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $696
8 Direstrait (Mr. Blue) Jakub Krzyzosiak PL 4
Fokker: Y. Copal Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $75
8 Fa Fie Again (Cantos) Philipp Schober DE 4
$75
10/5/2018 - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
2 Floyd (Casall ASK) Lukasz Wasilewski PL 0/57.27
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $232
10/5/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
5 Floyd (Casall ASK) Lukasz Wasilewski PL 0/56.15
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $130
10/5/2018 - Class 4 : Two Phases (1.40)
4 Zandigo T.S. (Lupicor) Philipp Schober DE 0/0/30.38
Fokker: M.A. ter Schure Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $232
5 Wavantos van de Renvillehoeve (Lux Z) Lukasz Wasilewski PL 0/0/30.62
Fokker: J.E. Heuker & A.J.J. Heuker-Pronk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $162
Wroclaw (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 11 (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m-1.30m)
3 Haston Nita (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Slawomir Uchwat PL 0/0/34.73
$278
7 H.Eldorado B. (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Weronika Wilska PL 0/0/38.50
$74
10/6/2018 - Class 6 (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.25m)
7 H.Eldorado B. (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Weronika Wilska PL 0/58.48
$37
10/5/2018 - Class 1 (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.20m-1.25m)
7 Haston Nita (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Slawomir Uchwat PL 0/0/28.08
$37
Barcelona (ESP) CSIO5*-NC Final jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 5 : with winning round (1.45)
3 Elzas (Diamant de Semilly) Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT 0/0/53.22
$4,000
10/7/2018 - Class 6: NC Final, final round : one round (1.60)
5 Sterrehof's Calimero (Quidam de Revel) Marc Houtzager NL 4/78.05
Fokker: Stal Horn B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $22,750
5 VDL Groep Beauty (For Pleasure) Leopold van Asten NL 8/76.27
Fokker: W. Kuijpers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $22,750
7 Chambery (Berlin) Roland Englbrecht AT 17/81.77
Fokker: G.B.M. Berendsen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $17,500
8 Alamo (Ukato) Steve Guerdat CH 12/76.96
Fokker: Daan Nanning Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $16,500
10/6/2018 - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
10 VDL Edgar M (Arezzo VDL) Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR 0/4/39.36
Fokker: E. & M. Meijer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,860
10/6/2018 - Class 4: NC Final, consolation round : one round (1.60)
2 Kahlua (Tygo) Andrew Kocher US 8
$15,780
3 Germanico T (Numero Uno) Felipe Amaral BR 11
Fokker: V.B.B.M. te Poele Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $13,305
5 Carona (Untouchable) Kara Chad CA 5
Fokker: H. van Osch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $11,040
7 Celtion (VDL Veron) Sheik Majid bin Abdullah Al Qassimi AE 10
Fokker: J. Koster Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,930
10/5/2018 - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
4 Don't Worry B (Numero Uno) Luca Marziani IT 0/59.64
Fokker: J.G. Boomkamp Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,500
10 VDL Edgar M (Arezzo VDL) Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR 0/62.17
Fokker: E. & M. Meijer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
10/5/2018 - Class 2: NC Final, first round : one round (1.60)
1 Chambery (Berlin) Roland Englbrecht AT 9
Fokker: G.B.M. Berendsen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
3 VDL Groep Beauty (For Pleasure) Leopold van Asten NL 0
Fokker: W. Kuijpers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
3 Sterrehof's Calimero (Quidam de Revel) Marc Houtzager NL 4
Fokker: Stal Horn B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
7 Alamo (Ukato) Steve Guerdat CH 0
Fokker: Daan Nanning Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
9 Kahlua (Tygo) Andrew Kocher US 4
Tallinn (EST) CSIU25-A jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
2 Fiona J (Canturo) Milka Kivikoski FI 0/0/34.78
Fokker: H.C.B.M. Janssen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
8 Carleone (Casall ASK) Matas Petraitis LT 1/68.95
10/6/2018 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
9 Fiona J (Canturo) Milka Kivikoski FI 4/64.16
Fokker: H.C.B.M. Janssen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
10/5/2018 - Class 1 : Two phases (1.30)
2 Carleone (Casall ASK) Matas Petraitis LT 0/0/30.02
5 Fiona J (Canturo) Milka Kivikoski FI 0/0/31.21
Fokker: H.C.B.M. Janssen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
Tallinn (EST) CSIYH1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 11 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m-1.30m)
4 Goldykaat (Quality Time TN) Julia Engblom FI 0/0/36.90
5 High Point VDL (Tinka's Boy) Andis Varna LV 0/0/36.93
6 Happygirl G (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Rein Pill EE 0/0/37.65
Fokker: M.G.M. Gerner Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
7 Graffiti (Spartacus TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/0/38.94
10 Hjustacus Omgh (Spartacus TN) Irmantas Grikienis LT 0/4/38.86
Fokker: R. Kouwenhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
10/6/2018 - Class 6 (6 & 7 year old) : Two phases (1.25m-1.30m)
3 Haloubet (Diamant de Semilly) Tiit Kivisild EE 0/50.16
4 Goldykaat (Quality Time TN) Julia Engblom FI 0/51.25
7 Graffiti (Spartacus TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/53.24
8 High Point VDL (Tinka's Boy) Andis Varna LV 0/53.35
10/5/2018 - Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) : Two phases (1.20m-1.25m)
6 High Point VDL (Tinka's Boy) Andis Varna LV 0/0/25.37
7 Hjustacus Omgh (Spartacus TN) Irmantas Grikienis LT 0/0/25.38
Fokker: R. Kouwenhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
10 Gwenna N (Kashmir van Schuttershof) Helen-Britt Liidemann EE 0/0/25.87
Fokker: G.M. Nijeboer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
Tallinn (EST) CSI2*-W jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 12 : Two Phases Table A/C (1.35)
7 Delicia HJB (Colandro) Natalia Simonia RU 0/(0)/32.35
Fokker: H.J. Bakker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
8 Wilhelmina (C-Indoctro II) Sanna Backlund FI 0/(0)/33.29
Fokker: Majlen Fazer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
9 Elvis PS (Zidane ) Wilma Heikkinen FI 0/(3)/33.39
10 Zino (Gentleman) Henna Vahantila NL 0/(6)/34.48
10/7/2018 - Class 13: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.60m)
2 Freedom (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/0/38.63
6 Dundas V.D.M. (VDL Cardento) Laura Penele LV 4/57.85
8 Dendelin (SIEC Vigaro) Andis Varna LV 4/59.22
10/6/2018 - Class 7 : Accumulator (1.35)
2 Dixon (Verdi TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 65/48.98
Fokker: W. Geraats Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
4 D.Lady (Glock's London) Kertu Klettenberg EE 65/50.60
6 Diaty Fortuna (Verdi TN) Nina Cederberg FI 65/57.12
Fokker: P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
9 Grietje G (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Aleksander Sakurovs LV 60/61.90
10 Carolus (Hamlet) Tuisku Kivikoski-Vainio FI 59/54.35
10/6/2018 - Class 8 : With winning round (1.45)
5 Freedom (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/0/51.17
8 Fantast (Indoctro) Sabine Silina LV 0/5/53.13
10/6/2018 - Class 9: Six Bar : (0.00)
8 Donna (Calido I) Maarja Martinson EE
10/5/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
2 Delicia HJB (Colandro) Natalia Simonia RU 0/54.43
Fokker: H.J. Bakker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
3 Dylano M (Cantos) Kristupas Petraitis LT 0/54.44
Fokker: J.H. Mittendorff Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
4 D.Lady (Glock's London) Kertu Klettenberg EE 0/55.05
5 Bon-Bon (Hinault) Jukka Rantanen FI 0/55.94
Fokker: A.J. Reef Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
9 Diaty Fortuna (Verdi TN) Nina Cederberg FI 0/63.34
Fokker: P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
10 Grietje G (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Aleksander Sakurovs LV 0/63.63
10/5/2018 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 Zino (Gentleman) Henna Vahantila NL 0/54.06
4 Dixon (Verdi TN) Hanno Ellermann EE 0/54.38
Fokker: W. Geraats Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
5 Zorro H (Numero Uno) Sanna Backlund FI 0/55.88
Fokker: H.G.P. Oude Engberink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
7 Aster (Larino) Zigmantas Sarka LT 0/61.10
Fokker: J.H. van de Most Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
10 Fantast (Indoctro) Sabine Silina LV 0/64.08
Tetouan (MAR) CSI1* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 11: GP : (1.35)
8 Woulon L (Toulon) Ida Wilhelmsson SE 2/95.72
Fokker: Th. Lemmers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $240
10/6/2018 - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
8 Woulon L (Toulon) Ida Wilhelmsson SE 2/95.72
Fokker: Th. Lemmers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $240
10/6/2018 - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.30)
5 Dezimodo (Quasimodo Z) Boujemaa El Ghiouani MA 0/0/32.46
$140
6 Fletcher (Amadeus) Said Nassiry MA 0/0/32.56
$110
10/5/2018 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
4 Uccello HB (Baloubet du Rouet) Hakim Taoui MA 0/60.36
Fokker: HUIGE Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $100
10/5/2018 - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
6 Erocco (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Yasmine Zerrad MA 0/68.10
$110
7 Danida-Rose (Sam R) Salaf Benkhraba MA 0/68.44
$80
9 VDL Groep Ernest (Diamant de Semilly) Boujemaa El Ghiouani MA 0/75.32
Fokker: Stoeterij Duyselshof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
Tetouan (MAR) CSI4*-W jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 12 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Grand Cooper (Lord Z) Pius Schwizer CH 0/0/35.63
Fokker: Pietro Giulio Vincoli Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,940
4 C'est Dorijke (Argentinus) Pedro Junqueira Muylaert BR 0/0/36.44
Fokker: D. Gijbels Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,470
5 Baron (Colman) Roberto Turchetto IT 0/0/37.29
$1,729
6 Denzel Quantum Leap (Cantos) Beat Grandjean CH 0/0/38.62
Fokker: K.B. Huygen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,359
7 Expert (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Sander Geerink NL 0/4/39.22
Fokker: H. de Roover Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $988
10 Falbert SB (Numero Uno) Virginie Thonon BE 4/74.41
$618
10/6/2018 - Class 10 : with winning round (1.50)
1 Celvin (Raphael) Jérôme Guery BE 0/0/39.10
$12,375
9 Adare (Royal Bravour) Roberto Turchetto IT 4/8/40.09
Fokker: G. Wolbersen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,485
10/6/2018 - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
5 Falbert SB (Numero Uno) Virginie Thonon BE 0/62.51
$560
10 Diamondloma (Numero Uno) Antonio Mariñas Soto ES 0/68.01
$200
10/5/2018 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
2 Grand Cooper (Lord Z) Pius Schwizer CH 0/67.65
Fokker: Pietro Giulio Vincoli Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,940
10/5/2018 - Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.35)
4 Ziezo (Guidam) Abdelkarim Abbar SA 0/0/23.49
Fokker: E.J. Grootenhuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $600
Beijing, Chaoyang Park (CHN) CSI3*-W LF jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 11: WCF : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
4 Al Capone (Oklund) Zuping Huang CN 0/8/43.55
Fokker: A. Meeuwis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $8,475
10/7/2018 - Class 9 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30)
3 Zonnekoning (Quite Easy I) Jirigala Erdeng CN 0/0/35.62
$625
8 Zacharov TN (Clinton) Meimei Zhu CN 0/0/51.20
Fokker: G.W. ten Pas Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $105
9 Farasi Rossi (BMC Nassau) Linhu Ta CN 0/4/34.03
$85
10/6/2018 - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
2 Wavanta (Hors la Loi II) Lucy Davis US 0/73.21
Fokker: C.M.P.A. van Veldhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,785
3 Ziemar (Metropole) Henry Turrell GB 0/74.60
Fokker: M.J. Ester & G. van Driel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,085
8 A Kind of Magic WM (Hinault) Yunhong Hou CN 2/85.30
Fokker: W. Middelesch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $350
10/5/2018 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
4 Ziemar (Metropole) Henry Turrell GB 0/66.19
Fokker: M.J. Ester & G. van Driel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $505
6 Wavanta (Hors la Loi II) Lucy Davis US 0/69.17
Fokker: C.M.P.A. van Veldhoven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $230
7 A Kind of Magic WM (Hinault) Yunhong Hou CN 0/72.82
Fokker: W. Middelesch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSI2* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
9 Drogba (Numero Uno) Anna Markel AT 2/74.04
$195
10/7/2018 - Class 17: GP : Two rounds (1.45)
9 Euro Kwik Boy (Carambole N.O.P.) Michal Zak SI 0/8/48.45
Fokker: B. Lankheet Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $750
10 Canturino (Canturano I) Kathrin Weinberger AT 0/8/48.67
Fokker: L.C.J. Berben Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $625
10/6/2018 - Class 11 : Two phases (1.35)
2 For Fun VT (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Gerfried Puck AT 0/0/30.35
$600
5 Eduard (Up To Date) Michal Zak SI 0/0/32.74
$210
7 Ciao Bella (Triomphe de Muze) Hannah O'Shea IE 0/4/31.00
$120
8 Faith (VDL Silverstone) Kathrin Weinberger AT 0/4/37.58
$90
10/6/2018 - Class 12 : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
3 Elise (Quasimodo Z) Klara Goess-Saurau AT 0/0/29.76
$240
9 Hildata (Emilion) Julia Jaritz AT 0/4/31.79
$48
10/6/2018 - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 Farah Dibah (Cornet Obolensky) Dieter Köfler AT 0/57.66
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,050
5 Corne B (Whitesnake) Tobias Bachl DE 0/60.34
Fokker: A. Slomp Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $490
10/5/2018 - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
6 Cacharel v Bleyendaal (Indoctro) Balázs Imre HU 0/53.06
Fokker: A.H. Bevelander Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $55
10/5/2018 - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
2 Eurocool's Apple (Canturano I) Remco Been NL 0/59.51
$600
10/5/2018 - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Bionda 3 (Phin Phin) Gerfried Puck AT 0/0/38.04
Fokker: G. Bosch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,940
5 For Fun VT (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Gerfried Puck AT 0/4/36.61
$1,729
8 Enjoy (Toulon) Rebeka Marko HU 0/12/43.83
Fokker: M.H.A. Garritsen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $741
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIU25-A jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
8 Skyliner (Wittinger VDL) Kanako Ito JP 4/63.99
$120
10/6/2018 - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
9 Skyliner (Wittinger VDL) Kanako Ito JP 4/65.12
$60
10/5/2018 - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
9 Skyliner (Wittinger VDL) Kanako Ito JP 4/58.38
$30
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
10/6/2018 - Class 10 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m-1.30m)
1 Hesta (Inshallah de Muze) David Kranz AT 0/0/39.82
Fokker: M. Kok Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $700
5 Gideon 4 (Carosso VDL) Bianca Babanitz AT 0/0/44.74
$196
6 Helinka (Harley VDL) David Horvath SI 0/4/37.40
Fokker: J.J. van Dijk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $154
10/5/2018 - Class 5 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20m-1.25m)
1 Helinka (Harley VDL) David Horvath SI 0/62.44
Fokker: J.J. van Dijk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $83
1 Gideon 4 (Carosso VDL) Bianca Babanitz AT 0/65.17
$83
Birmingham (GBR) CSI3* jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 17 : Two Phases (1.45)
1 Dalton W (Van Gogh) Paul Barker GB 0/0/26.72
$3,744
2 Electra B (Arezzo VDL) Richard Howley IE 0/0/26.97
Fokker: H. Brals Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,269
5 Balboa HS (Tygo) Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL 0/0/28.38
Fokker: J. Busscher Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $680
10/7/2018 - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
3 Doriena (VDL Cardento) Matthew Sampson GB 0/44.95
Fokker: H.P. Meerte Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,382
5 Estella (VDL Cardento) Angelie von Essen SE 0/48.26
Fokker: Gam. Jansman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $953
6 Farmers Proud HS (Verdi TN) Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL 0/48.69
Fokker: C. Kuin Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $714
7 Glock's Debalia (Numero Uno) Gerco Schröder NL 0/48.92
Fokker: L.G.J. van der Aa Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $476
10/7/2018 - Class 19: GP : Two Rounds (1.60)
1 Evert (Amadeus) Karel Cox BE 0/0/38.23
Fokker: Michiel Brusse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $14,976
5 Ebolensky (Clinton) Matthew Sampson GB 0/4/38.72
Fokker: Patrice & Frank Koster Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,722
6 Cimano E (AD Unaniem) Robert Smith GB 0/4/38.98
Fokker: H. Ekkel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,042
8 Expensive (AD Unaniem) Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL 0/8/41.05
$1,134
10/6/2018 - Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
4 Ayrton IV (Cantos) Julie Andrews GB 0/0/37.92
Fokker: T. Kraan-Muskens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,134
5 Funnycan (Zavall VDL) Helen Tredwell GB 0/0/39.12
Fokker: J.A. Haarman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $680
10/6/2018 - Class 15 : Accumulator (1.60)
4 Glock's Zaranza (Karandasj) Gerco Schröder NL 65/48.20
Fokker: J.G. Venderbosch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,541
6 Cimano E (AD Unaniem) Robert Smith GB 65/49.18
Fokker: H. Ekkel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,143
10/6/2018 - Class 16 : Puissance (0.00)
5 Bangelo (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL 0/0/4
$894
8 Florida VDL (Carosso VDL) India Bussey GB 0/4
$368
10/5/2018 - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
5 Wilando B (Oklund) Julie Andrews GB 0/57.49
Fokker: Wim v.d. Beuken Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $680
6 Farmers Proud HS (Verdi TN) Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL 0/60.11
Fokker: C. Kuin Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $510
7 Excelibur (Vermont) Louise Saywell GB 0/60.24
$340
8 Funnycan (Zavall VDL) Helen Tredwell GB 0/61.14
Fokker: J.A. Haarman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $283
10/5/2018 - Class 12 : Special (0.00)
5 Expensive (AD Unaniem) Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL 10/10/10/3
$635
5 Dalton W (Van Gogh) Paul Barker GB 10/10/10/3
$635
9 Electra B (Arezzo VDL) Richard Howley IE 10/10/9
Fokker: H. Brals Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $317
10/5/2018 - Class 13 : Two Rounds (1.55)
2 Chinook (Tygo) Richard Howley IE 0/0/23.25
Fokker: R. Bults Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $5,082
3 Evert (Amadeus) Karel Cox BE 0/0/26.64
Fokker: Michiel Brusse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,812
7 Chablis (Couleur Rubin) Robert Murphy GB 0/2/30.60
Fokker: H.J.M. Knops Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $762
10 Ayrton IV (Cantos) Julie Andrews GB 0/4/55.89
Fokker: T. Kraan-Muskens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $508
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) CSI3*-W jumping
10/7/2018 - Class 28: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.55m-1.60m)
6 Brindis Bogibo (Grand Pilot I) Andrew Welles US 0/4/40.34
Fokker: L.A.W. Borggreve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,475
10/5/2018 - Class 27 : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
6 Sweet Tricia (Berlin) Nicholas Dello Joio US 0/0/47.72
Fokker: H. Nijborg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,910
10 All In (Aachen) Katherine Strauss US 0/8/44.08
Fokker: A.L.J. Schonewille Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $870
Tamworth (AUS) CSI1*-W jumping
10/6/2018 - Class 11: WC : Two Rounds (1.40m-1.60m)
3 Flaire (Carthino Z) Gabrielle Kuna AU 4/4/61.91
$1,849
Riesenbeck (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
10/6/2018 - Class 10 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m-1.35m)
5 Glossy Carlos (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Holger Wenz DE 0/56.60
$70
10/5/2018 - Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m-1.35m)
9 Glossy Carlos (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Holger Wenz DE 0/62.31
$30
Riesenbeck (GER) CSI2* jumping
10/6/2018 - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
5 Chevenez (Wender R) Kathrin Stolmeijer DE 0/0/43.91
$1,750
10/6/2018 - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.45)
1 SIG Debalia (Zürich) Michael Cristofoletti IT 0/0/30.58
Fokker: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,000
3 F.C. Okarla (Verdi TN) Katrin Eckermann DE 0/0/31.33
$600
10 Bas 14 (Cartano) Diarmuid Howley IE 0/0/34.54
$100
10/5/2018 - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Dyllano (Whitaker) Kathrin Stolmeijer DE 0/52.60
$250
San Miguel de Allende (MEX) CSI3* jumping
10/6/2018 - Class 61 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Charisma R (Numero Uno) Mauricio Huesca Perez MX 0/47.50
$1,157
8 C Back to Germany (Berlin) Franco Huesca Perez MX 0/52.33
Fokker: R.R.J.A. Gieling Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $138
9 Boromir (Lauriston) Iñigo Reynoso MX 0/52.56
Fokker: B.A.M Kamphuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $138
10/5/2018 - Class 51 : Two Phases (1.35)
1 Boromir (Lauriston) Iñigo Reynoso MX 0/0/27.87
Fokker: B.A.M Kamphuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,141
10/5/2018 - Class 52 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
2 Utopia (Ircolando) John Perez CO 0/59.26
Fokker: F. van de Leest Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,851
9 Dona Tellie (Vingino) Mauricio Huesca Perez MX 0/63.84
$277
Sacramento, Rancho Murieta, CA (USA) CSI3*-W jumping
10/6/2018 - Class 431 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
1 A.Kumonia (Namelus R) Morgan Caplane US 0/0/34.71
$2,965
5 Dirocco Blue (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Wilhelm Genn DE 4/59.82
$525
10 Coteus (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Karianne Boyce-Lockhart US 9/65.34
$175
10/6/2018 - Class 412: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.60m)
1 Bugatti (Heartbreaker) Wilhelm Genn DE 0/0/36.88
Fokker: Gebr. Bosch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $28,775
10/5/2018 - Class 428 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
1 Arthos R (Namelus R) Richard Spooner US 0/55.10
Fokker: Stal Roelofs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $10,455
5 Durango VDL (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Shawn Casady US 0/57.39
Fokker: N.G.H. Broeders Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,900
10 H5 Zapzerap (Zapatero VDL) Enrique Gonzalez MX 0/62.02
Fokker: J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $635
Nice (FRA) CDI3* dressage
10/7/2018 - Grand Prix Freestyle : (0.00)
1 Dior S (Spielberg) Remy Bastings NL
$900
2 Diesel 8 (Vivaldi) Emma Hindle GB
$750
10/7/2018 - Intermediate I Freestyle : (0.00)
5 Berhard W (Radisson) Astrid Duynslaeger FR
$100
10/6/2018 - Intermediate I : (0.00)
6 Berhard W (Radisson) Astrid Duynslaeger FR
10/6/2018 - Grand Prix Special : (0.00)
2 Florento Fortuna (Sorento OLD) Tatiana Miloserdova RU
Fokker: P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $650
10/5/2018 - Prix St-Georges : (0.00)
7 Berhard W (Radisson) Astrid Duynslaeger FR
10/5/2018 - Grand Prix : (0.00)
3 Florento Fortuna (Sorento OLD) Tatiana Miloserdova RU
Fokker: P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $470
4 Dior S (Spielberg) Remy Bastings NL
$400
5 Zo What (Watermill Scandic ) Alexandre Ayache FR
$330
6 Ambassador (Rhodium) Remy Bastings NL
Fokker: Stoeterij De Keizershoeve & Reesink Horses Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
9 Diesel 8 (Vivaldi) Emma Hindle GB
Nice (FRA) CDIYH dressage
10/7/2018 - Class 22 (5 year old horses) : Final (0.00)
1 Ilenar (Bordeaux 28) Maria Milla IT
$150
10/7/2018 - Class 23 (6 year old horses) : Final (0.00)
1 Johann (Glock's Johnson TN) Johannes Rühl DE
$180
10/6/2018 - Class 11 (5 year old horses) : Preliminary Test (0.00)
2 Ilenar (Bordeaux 28) Maria Milla IT
$120
10/6/2018 - Class 12 (6 year old horses) : Preliminary Test (0.00)
1 Johann (Glock's Johnson TN) Johannes Rühl DE
$180
Nice (FRA) CDIJ dressage
10/7/2018 - Junior Freestyle : (0.00)
2 Dante 94 (Tuschinski) Charlotte Rühl DE
5 Elbrasco-L (Ampère) Beaudine Pieters BE
10/6/2018 - Junior Individual Test : (0.00)
2 Dante 94 (Tuschinski) Charlotte Rühl DE
6 Elbrasco-L (Ampère) Beaudine Pieters BE
10/5/2018 - Junior Team Test : (0.00)
1 Dante 94 (Tuschinski) Charlotte Rühl DE
8 Elbrasco-L (Ampère) Beaudine Pieters BE
St. Petersburg (RUS) CDI2* dressage
10/7/2018 - Intermediate I Freestyle : (0.00)
1 Urbi et Orbi (Indoctro) Yulia Gorbacheva RU
Fokker: L. Olthof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $325
10/6/2018 - Intermediate I : (0.00)
2 Urbi et Orbi (Indoctro) Yulia Gorbacheva RU
Fokker: L. Olthof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $155
10/5/2018 - Prix St-Georges : (0.00)
1 Urbi et Orbi (Indoctro) Yulia Gorbacheva RU
Fokker: L. Olthof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $195
6 Dinant (San Remo) Kristina Gulam RU
St. Petersburg (RUS) CDIJ dressage
10/7/2018 - Junior Freestyle : (0.00)
3 Wiolita (San Remo) Maya Schemakova RU
Fokker: G. Deen Holding B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $105
10/6/2018 - Junior Individual Test : (0.00)
3 Wiolita (San Remo) Maya Schemakova RU
Fokker: G. Deen Holding B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $80
10/5/2018 - Junior Team Test : (0.00)
4 Wiolita (San Remo) Maya Schemakova RU
Fokker: G. Deen Holding B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
Boekelo (NED) - eventing
10/14/2018 - CCIO3* : (0.00)
3 Bayro (Casantos) Tim Lips NL
Fokker: H.W.J. van den Bosch Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $5,500
Woodside (USA) - eventing
10/6/2018 - CIC1* : (0.00)
1 2 A.M. (VDL Sheraton) Charlotte Babbitt US
Fokker: A. & E. Lusseveld Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $870
€57,- per year

KWPN Database Subscription

Subscription to the KWPN (Stallion) Database offers numerous benefits:

  • Full access to the KWPN Databases
  • Reliable information
  • Easy Access
  • Complete
  • Up-to-date information
  • The latest breeding values
Subscribe now
€ 126,15

Membership KWPN

Subscribe now and receive the last months of 2018 for free!

  • Subscription to the digital KWPN International magazine
  • Full access to the KWPN Database and KWPN.tv
  • Register home-bred horses
  • Free advertising at KWPN Marketplace
Become a member

Official partners


Cookies on the KWPN website

We request your agreement to the use of cookies on our website. More information is available on our cookie policy page.

Cookie Policy