Apply

Sportresults KWPN-horses

Powered by Hippomundo
Powered by Hippomundo ©
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSIU25-A jumping
1/22/2020 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
5 Durein (Lupicor) Mohamed Sultan Al Yahyai AE 0/49.51
$525
6 Eberlina (Lexicon) Naif Alshawaf SA 0/51.25
$412
10 Hotshot (Emilion) Mohammad Amjad Al Mommani JO 0/53.01
$187
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*-W jumping
1/22/2020 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
4 Beau Limit (VDL Groep No Limit) Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatly SA 0/53.01
$1,000
10 Birgitta (Lord Z) Abdulrahman Mufhid Alhamazani SA 0/57.07
Fokker: I.E.M. Goossens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
1/22/2020 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Gladiator-P (Nabab de Reve) Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti JO 0/62.00
$3,125
2 Easy (Ultimo) Yasser Al Sharif SY 0/63.99
$2,500
4 Carlos F (Ol Metta) Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE 0/65.62
Fokker: W. van 't Hul Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,250
5 Gomez TN (Zambesi TN) Vladimir Tuganov RU 0/66.30
Fokker: H.J.H. Bonenkamp & Maatschap Team Nijhof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $875
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSIYH1* jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 7 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30)
2 Joep v d Elsakker (Zapatero VDL) Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami AE 0/0/37.61
Fokker: H. Rooijakkers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,227
4 Jysca Loma N (Etoulon VDL) Osama Akram Al Refai SY 2/79.62
$614
5 Jaylobalia D.V. (Quasimodo vd Molendreef) Dimitri Natsis GR 4/71.20
$430
7 James VDB (VDL Cardento) Arif Ahmed Jassim Ali Ahli AE 5/74.21
$245
10 Jasja (Harley VDL) Rashid Ahmed Al Hosani AE 13/75.67
$153
1/18/2020 - Class 8 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
1 Icarus (SIEC Vigaro) Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti JO 0/34.08
$1,841
10 Irioso W (El Salvador) Moh'd Shafi Mohamed Alremeithi AE 4/65.51
$184
1/16/2020 - Class 1 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25)
1 Jaylobalia D.V. (Quasimodo vd Molendreef) Dimitri Natsis GR 0/56.53
$915
2 Joep v d Elsakker (Zapatero VDL) Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami AE 0/61.38
Fokker: H. Rooijakkers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $732
9 Jysca Loma N (Etoulon VDL) Osama Akram Al Refai SY 8/62.16
$110
10 Jasja (Harley VDL) Rashid Ahmed Al Hosani AE 8/68.08
$91
1/16/2020 - Class 2 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30)
1 Icarus (SIEC Vigaro) Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti JO 0/57.92
$1,220
10 Irioso W (El Salvador) Moh'd Shafi Mohamed Alremeithi AE 4/57.60
$122
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI3* jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
4 Guminka (Bernini) Shane Breen IE 0/0/30.87
$1,200
5 Easy (Ultimo) Yasser Al Sharif SY 0/0/32.51
$840
6 Flavio (Cicero Z van Paemel ) Michael Whitaker GB 0/0/33.16
$660
7 Zjuliana Fairy V (BMC Nassau) Abdulrahman Mufhid Alhamazani SA 0/0/33.39
Fokker: C.L. Vrolijk-Huijzer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $480
1/18/2020 - Class 17: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m-1.60m)
3 Elucar V.E. (VDL Cardento) Jack Whitaker GB 0/0/38.50
$7,665
6 Estoril de Vardag (Vaillant) Ahmed M.N. Mansour JO 0/8/41.62
Fokker: E. Schep Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,810
1/17/2020 - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Evyra (Casiro I) Mohammad Amjad Al Mommani JO 0/48.47
$1,200
4 Gladiator-P (Nabab de Reve) Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti JO 0/49.32
$800
5 Grunnerger Kwiebus (Ustinov) Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty SA 0/50.07
$560
1/17/2020 - Class 13: Puissance : ()
1 Moeen (Lord Z) Naser Al Shawwaf SA 0/4/jump-off 3
$5,080
5 Fantast (Zacharov TN) Ayman Alonays PS 0/4/jump-off 2
$1,397
10 Chanitta (Warrant) Mohamed Sultan Al Yahyai AE 0/4/jump-off 1
Fokker: E. Schep Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $635
10 Gesina Sr (VDL Cardento) Hisham Ghrayb SY 0/4/jump-off 1
$635
1/16/2020 - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
2 Bastiaan (Verdi TN) Mohamed Omran Ahmed Ali Al Owais AE 0/49.72
$1,200
3 Gesina Sr (VDL Cardento) Hisham Ghrayb SY 0/50.09
$900
5 Gladiator-P (Nabab de Reve) Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti JO 0/50.98
$420
8 W Piccolini (Pythagoras) Farhang Sadeghi IR 0/51.92
Fokker: B. Goudriaan Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $180
1/16/2020 - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
1 Glamour ES (Echo van 't Spieveld) João Marquilhas PT 0/0/38.63
Fokker: E. Schep Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,350
2 Flinstering (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Michael Whitaker GB 0/0/38.83
$5,080
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSIAm-A jumping
1/17/2020 - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
1 Elton (AD Unaniem) Youssef Sawas SY 0/48.32
$920
1/16/2020 - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
1 Elton (AD Unaniem) Youssef Sawas SY 0/44.24
$610
1/16/2020 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
1 D'ont Worry (Lord Z) Shamma Ateeq Al Hameli AE 0/53.07
$732
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
1/22/2020 - Class 42 (7 year old) : Table A not gainst the clock (1.35)
1 Ierland VDL (Zapatero VDL) Gianluca Quondam Gregorio IT 0/78.18
$30
1 Indiana Jones (Zorro) Luis Jesús Escobar ES 0/74.69
$30
1/22/2020 - Class 41 (6 year old) : Table A not gainst the clock (1.25)
1 Jersey (Brainpower) Marco Polo Mesquita Uchoa BR 0/79.86
$42
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 34 : Two phases (1.20)
9 ISBA Caps (Action-Breaker) Fernando De Los Santos Garcia ES 0/4/31.92
$18
1/19/2020 - Class 35 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
5 Zo Heartbreak (Heartbreaker) Lisa Roche FR 1/88.53
Fokker: S.J. Thexton Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $49
1/19/2020 - Class 33 : Table A with jump-off (1.10)
2 G van de Oudenbosch (Cantos) Sara Alshaya KW 0/0/32.88
$100
1/19/2020 - Class 36 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
4 Yaman Bay (Warrant) Nilay Girginer Armengol ES 0/0/44.90
Fokker: A.C.M. Verhoeven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $188
1/18/2020 - Class 24 : Two phases (1.10)
2 G van de Oudenbosch (Cantos) Sara Alshaya KW 0/0/29.15
$100
5 Virtuoos (Caletto III) Salvatore Cuzzocrea IT 0/0/29.46
$35
9 Decantos v/d Vrendt (Cantos) Irene Santens BE 0/0/41.36
$15
1/18/2020 - Class 25 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
7 ISBA Caps (Action-Breaker) Fernando De Los Santos Garcia ES 0/67.95
$24
1/18/2020 - Class 26 : Two phases (1.30)
3 Eberlin M (Berlin) Carlos Borho Giron ES 0/0/38.73
$105
5 Abache HL (Cantos) Charlotte Verhagen NL 0/0/41.18
Fokker: Stal HBC BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $49
7 Genle Men DvL (Arezzo VDL) Gaetan Decroix BE 0/0/42.29
$28
1/18/2020 - Class 29: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
1 Fastday VDL (Quaprice du Bois Margot) Sophie Dalm IE 0/0/43.92
$750
1/18/2020 - Class 27 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
3 Yaman Bay (Warrant) Nilay Girginer Armengol ES 0/72.23
Fokker: A.C.M. Verhoeven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
1/17/2020 - Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Germeta W (Mr. Blue) Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli SE 0/61.71
$375
7 Gentleman (Vigo d'Arsouilles) Nicolo' Russello IT 0/64.75
$60
1/17/2020 - Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
2 Virtuoos (Caletto III) Salvatore Cuzzocrea IT 0/62.04
$100
4 D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan (Londontimes) Alicia Heiniger CH 0/64.00
Fokker: P. Stafford Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
1/17/2020 - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
3 Genle Men DvL (Arezzo VDL) Gaetan Decroix BE 0/69.70
$105
1/17/2020 - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
4 Yaman Bay (Warrant) Nilay Girginer Armengol ES 0/68.98
Fokker: A.C.M. Verhoeven Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $100
1/17/2020 - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
4 ISBA Caps (Action-Breaker) Fernando De Los Santos Garcia ES 0/70.63
$60
1/17/2020 - Class 19 : Two phases (1.25)
10 Erasure SR (VDL Cardento) Wyndham St. John CA 0/1/49.36
Fokker: Keystud/ZG Sleutels Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $20
1/16/2020 - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
5 Hunter (Bernini) Derin Demirsoy TR 0/68.85
Fokker: H.J.M. Huis in 't Veld Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $84
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 38 : Two phases (1.40)
3 Boucheron (Valentino DDH) Graham Babes GB 0/0/26.44
Fokker: J. Franken Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $375
1/19/2020 - Class 37 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
10 Horafina (For Fashion) Sanne Thijssen NL 8/95.98
$38
1/18/2020 - Class 30 : Accumulator (1.30)
5 Horafina (For Fashion) Sanne Thijssen NL 65/72.87
$105
6 SIG Hawkeye (Amadeus) Shota Ogomori JP 65/74.96
Fokker: S.J.H.M. de Lange-Peters Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $82
1/18/2020 - Class 31 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
2 Griet (Bugatti VDL) Virginie Thonon BE 0/56.95
Fokker: J.A. Coolen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $400
8 Flyer B (AD Unaniem) Maryk Sahney IN 0/59.20
Fokker: W.H. Boekhout B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
1/18/2020 - Class 39: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Dublin V (SIEC Vigaro) Laura Renwick GB 0/0/44.54
Fokker: De Radstake BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,000
9 Eclatant (Berlin) Petronella Andersson SE 0/0/48.53
Fokker: J. Kramer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $900
1/17/2020 - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
9 Go For It (Padinus) Pedro Veniss BR 0/62.23
$90
1/17/2020 - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Flyer B (AD Unaniem) Maryk Sahney IN 0/66.97
Fokker: W.H. Boekhout B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
8 Halita O (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Petronella Andersson SE 0/75.29
$60
1/17/2020 - Class 23 : Two phases (1.45)
2 Dublin V (SIEC Vigaro) Laura Renwick GB 0/0/32.75
Fokker: De Radstake BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $5,100
4 Sweet Tricia (Berlin) Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR 0/0/33.04
Fokker: H. Nijborg Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,550
1/16/2020 - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
2 Flyer B (AD Unaniem) Maryk Sahney IN 0/62.38
Fokker: W.H. Boekhout B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $300
1/16/2020 - Class 13 : Two phases (1.40)
5 Aris CMS (BMC Nassau) Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX 0/0/35.46
Fokker: P. Dekkers & C.M. Smidt Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $210
1/16/2020 - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
8 Ensing (Indorado) Guillaume Foutrier FR 0/70.25
$300
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
1/16/2020 - Class 8 (6 year old) : Two phases (1.20)
4 Je Maintiendrai (I'm Special de Muze) Virginie Thonon BE 0/0/31.02
$70
7 Jaminka P (Canabis Z) Adam Grzegorzewski PL 0/0/32.59
Fokker: Stables Pegasus Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $28
1/16/2020 - Class 7 (5 year old) : Two phases (1.10)
4 Kostar (Big Star) Daniel Moseley GB 0/0/35.29
$50
5 Kuwait S (Chaman) Emmanuel Bertho FR 0/0/36.13
Fokker: Fam. van Straaten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $35
1/15/2020 - Class 4 (5 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.10)
5 Kuwait S (Chaman) Emmanuel Bertho FR 0/0/38.05
Fokker: Fam. van Straaten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $49
1/15/2020 - Class 5 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
4 Jaminka P (Canabis Z) Adam Grzegorzewski PL 0/0/38.16
Fokker: Stables Pegasus Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $90
1/15/2020 - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
4 Indiana Jones (Zorro) Luis Jesús Escobar ES 0/0/43.42
$150
Adelheidsdorf (GER) - Nat. - jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 5 (S1*) : Table A against the clock (1.40)
2 Carolus (Chacco-Blue) Paula-Marie Frieling DE 0/60.17
Fokker: G.W. ten Pas Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
Vermezzo (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 37: GP : Two rounds (1.40)
8 Isabel FZ (Indorado) Chiara Coppo IT 4/67.17
9 Everton (Celano) Filippo Codecasa IT 4/67.78
Fokker: A.J.B. Winkelmolen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 29: GP : Two rounds (1.45)
2 Chopard (Van Schijndel's Rascin) Natale Chiaudani IT 0/0/38.16
6 Dundee v/h Marienshof (Cicero Z van Paemel ) Roberto Arioldi IT 0/4/40.48
Fokker: Stal Marienshof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
8 Zquasimodo R (Quasimodo Z) Clementina Grossi IT 0/ELIM
Fokker: Jan Ruuls Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
1/18/2020 - Class 15 : Two phases Table A/A (1.40)
4 Zquasimodo R (Quasimodo Z) Clementina Grossi IT 0/0/27.81
Fokker: Jan Ruuls Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
8 Go Go Move (Bustique) Laura Francesca Turconi IT 0/4/28.83
1/17/2020 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
2 Dundee v/h Marienshof (Cicero Z van Paemel ) Roberto Arioldi IT 0/59.38
Fokker: Stal Marienshof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
4 Chopard (Van Schijndel's Rascin) Natale Chiaudani IT 0/65.62
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 28: GP : Two rounds (1.45)
7 Dooley WV (Ustinov) Emiliano Liberati IT 0/8/39.93
9 Devlin (Van Gogh) Domenico Carlino IT 0/12/53.76
Velen (GER) - Nat. - jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 15 (S1*) : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
4 Gabrielle B (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Thomas Holz DE 0/56.96
Fokker: J.G. Boomkamp Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $295
10 Cissy 443 (Stalypso) Miriam Zell DE 4/55.69
1/18/2020 - Class 14 (S1*) : with winning round (1.40)
1 Cissy 443 (Stalypso) Miriam Zell DE 0/0/29.97
$570
3 Gabrielle B (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Thomas Holz DE 0/4/30.87
Fokker: J.G. Boomkamp Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $320
5 Eternity 65 (Sandro Beast) Hermann Ostendarp DE 0/4/33.56
Fokker: J. van de Velde Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $200
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
1/19/2020 - Claas 8 : Two phases special (1.30)
4 Fellie (Ukato) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/28.39
Fokker: J. Dresen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $200
8 Deangelo II (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Paul Bevan GB 0/0/30.41
$60
9 Lux La Loi (Lux Z) Armin Schäfer DE 0/0/31.38
Fokker: R. van Heel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
1/19/2020 - Claas 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m-1.40m)
2 Da Vinci (Numero Uno) Leon Thijssen NL 0/0/34.66
$440
3 Dulhan de la Roque (Quidam de Revel) Victor Bettendorf LU 0/0/35.03
Fokker: Alexandrine Hecart Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $330
7 Hendrick's HX (Bustique) Sophie Hinners DE 0/0/35.83
$88
8 Happiness (Untouchable) Thomas Whitaker GB 0/0/36.27
$66
9 Giske (Emerald) Siri Swärd SE 0/0/36.94
$66
10 Gikke (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Spencer Roe GB 0/0/39.10
Fokker: P.H.G. Schouten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $55
1/19/2020 - Class 10: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
1 VDL Groep Falco (Clearway) Leopold van Asten NL 0/0/38.46
Fokker: Stoeterij Duyselshof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $8,382
2 Chester (Verdi TN) Rossen Raitchev BG 0/0/38.71
$5,080
4 Glock's Dobelensky (Cornet Obolensky) Gerco Schröder NL 0/0/39.64
Fokker: M.A. ter Schure Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,540
9 Deep Blue Bridge S (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Rupert Carl Winkelmann DE 0/4/37.67
Fokker: J.C. Slob Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $508
10 Dienellie (Berlin) Lisa Nooren NL 0/4/37.81
Fokker: P. van Ewijk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $508
1/18/2020 - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Goanita HX (Zandor Z) Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer NO 0/54.77
$437
3 Garibaldi (Toulon) Niels Kersten NL 0/57.27
$262
5 H5 Zapzerap (Zapatero VDL) Sönke Aldinger DE 0/59.53
Fokker: J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $122
7 Dulhan de la Roque (Quidam de Revel) Victor Bettendorf LU 0/59.81
Fokker: Alexandrine Hecart Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $70
8 VDL Groep Gravin (Calido I) Giampiero Garofalo IT 0/61.15
$52
10 Flora Dudith (Lexicon) Philipp Ahlmann DE 0/62.02
$43
1/18/2020 - Class 7 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45m)
1 For President (Numero Uno) Leon Thijssen NL 0/0/33.66
Fokker: H.M. Dekker Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,250
2 Edison D.N. (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Tobias Meyer DE 0/0/34.55
Fokker: D. Noordhuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,000
6 Gino (Echo van 't Spieveld) Teddy van de Rijt NL 0/4/34.30
$275
9 Daloa (Lupicor) Simon Morssinkhof BE 0/4/37.32
Fokker: J.T.M. de Crom Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $150
10 Aken Utopia (Berlin) Yunjing Ella Wang CN 0/4/37.48
Fokker: Familie Fikse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $125
1/17/2020 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
4 Daloa (Lupicor) Simon Morssinkhof BE 0/67.40
Fokker: J.T.M. de Crom Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $250
8 Etna (Canturano I) Katharina Offel DE 0/71.07
$75
9 Harmonie L (Dutch Design) Bertram Allen IE 0/71.81
Fokker: H. Luesink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $75
10 Fiarabo (Diarado) Aniek Diks NL 0/72.15
Fokker: M.J. Smits Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $62
1/17/2020 - Class 3 : Two phases (1.35)
2 Goanita HX (Zandor Z) Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer NO 0/0/34.47
$350
4 H5 Zapzerap (Zapatero VDL) Sönke Aldinger DE 0/0/36.62
Fokker: J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $175
9 Wise Stables Giganta (A Lee Spring Power) Henk Frederiks NL 0/0/38.75
$52
10 Flora Dudith (Lexicon) Philipp Ahlmann DE 0/0/39.28
$43
1/17/2020 - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
3 First Boy B.B. (Hamlet) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/36.99
Fokker: H. Brugmans Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,810
4 Eclips (Baloubet du Rouet) Spencer Roe GB 0/0/37.77
Fokker: E. Berkhof Paarden BV Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,540
5 Galerius (Diamant de Semilly) Benjamin Bick GB 0/0/41.31
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,778
6 Glock's Dobelensky (Cornet Obolensky) Gerco Schröder NL 0/4/40.83
Fokker: M.A. ter Schure Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,397
8 Dienellie (Berlin) Lisa Nooren NL 0/4/42.20
Fokker: P. van Ewijk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $762
1/16/2020 - Class 1 : Two phases (1.40)
6 Da Vinci (Numero Uno) Leon Thijssen NL 0/0/29.20
$137
1/16/2020 - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Grand Cooper (Lord Z) Pius Schwizer CH 0/57.07
Fokker: Pietro Giulio Vincoli Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $687
4 Galerius (Diamant de Semilly) Benjamin Bick GB 0/60.06
Fokker: Stoeterij Het Maalwater Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $275
7 Glock's Dobelensky (Cornet Obolensky) Gerco Schröder NL 0/60.85
Fokker: M.A. ter Schure Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $110
10 Google (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) John Steeghs NL 0/62.16
Fokker: Stal Steeghs B.V. Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $69
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 19 : Two phases special (1.30)
2 Gabri (Voltaire) Doron Kuipers NL 0/0/27.96
$200
7 Haddou (Zanzibar) Adrian Schmid CH 0/0/32.61
Fokker: A. Meyer-de Cneudt Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $40
9 Grandino H (Calvino Z) Niels Kersten NL 0/0/33.10
$30
1/19/2020 - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.30m-1.35m)
3 Giwana (Baltic VDL) Lars Kersten NL 0/0/37.79
$450
6 Huupie Donja (Bernini) Sophie Hinners DE 0/0/38.82
$135
7 Ginadina PP (H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck) Leo Lamb GB 0/0/39.20
Fokker: Stal Poppelaars Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $90
1/19/2020 - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.10)
2 Fair Lady (Namelus R) Stephanie Gog NL 0/61.50
$150
4 Fasmée (Astrello) Tonja Pederson US 0/65.75
$75
6 L.B. Carrera (Carrera VDL) Christina Liebherr CH 0/67.64
Fokker: R. Tel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $42
10 Jakarta (Arezzo VDL) Tonja Pederson US 0/74.47
$79
1/19/2020 - Class 18 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
3 Calipso (Vainqueur) Tara van der Leegte NL 0/62.53
$150
9 Hye (Viceroy T) Mike Patrick Leichle DE 0/70.76
Fokker: J. van Zon & M. de Jong Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
10 Bloomfeld Zamira (VDL Oramé) Joley Maarse NL 0/71.17
Fokker: J. Rolleman Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $25
1/18/2020 - Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.10)
9 Fasmée (Astrello) Tonja Pederson US 1/82.47
$22
1/18/2020 - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.30)
2 Fyberlinus H (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Charlene Bastone GB 0/52.55
$300
6 Gabri (Voltaire) Doron Kuipers NL 0/55.97
$82
9 Grieg S (Indoctro) Niels Kersten NL 0/57.88
$45
1/18/2020 - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.20)
4 Calipso (Vainqueur) Tara van der Leegte NL 0/0/38.49
$100
6 Hye (Viceroy T) Mike Patrick Leichle DE 0/0/40.37
Fokker: J. van Zon & M. de Jong Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $55
8 Haddou (Zanzibar) Adrian Schmid CH 0/0/42.35
Fokker: A. Meyer-de Cneudt Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
9 Farnell (Carambole) Georgina Harvey AU 0/0/42.64
Fokker: J.W. Greve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
10 Independent (Mylord Carthago) Melany Pannatier CH 0/0/43.72
$25
1/17/2020 - Class 13 : Two phases (1.30)
1 Fyberlinus H (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Charlene Bastone GB 0/0/24.94
$375
4 Grand Blanc de Villa d'Arto (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Leon Thijssen NL 0/0/26.48
$150
7 Olivia la Sweet (Oklund) Kyujin Lee KR 0/0/27.02
Fokker: C. Wouters Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $60
10 Giwana (Baltic VDL) Lars Kersten NL 0/0/27.40
$37
1/17/2020 - Class 11 : Two phases (1.10)
2 Fair Lady (Namelus R) Stephanie Gog NL 0/0/37.56
$150
3 L.B. Carrera (Carrera VDL) Christina Liebherr CH 0/0/38.34
Fokker: R. Tel Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $112
4 Dolando (Vaillant) Stephanie Gog NL 0/0/38.39
$75
5 Calipso (Vainqueur) Tara van der Leegte NL 0/0/39.85
$52
6 Justified (Action-Breaker) Lisa Candin RO 0/0/40.77
Fokker: J. van Rijswijk Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $41
1/17/2020 - Class 12 : Two phases (1.20)
2 Dutch (Cantos) Laura Scheepers NL 0/0/23.23
$200
10 Hye (Viceroy T) Mike Patrick Leichle DE 0/0/25.87
Fokker: J. van Zon & M. de Jong Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $25
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 25 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
3 Ibeau Smh (Quasimodo Z) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/36.01
$300
1/18/2020 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m-1.25m)
3 Jelsina HX (Don Diablo HX) Nick Benterman GB 0/0/42.54
Fokker: Stal Hendrix Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
7 Jovelle (Jamal vd Heffinck) Laura Scheepers NL 4/70.37
$60
1/17/2020 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) : Two phases (1.15m-1.25m)
1 Jesajah (Emir R) Christopher Burton AU 0/0/33.14
$250
5 Jelsina HX (Don Diablo HX) Nick Benterman GB 0/0/37.93
Fokker: Stal Hendrix Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $70
1/17/2020 - Class 24 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.30)
1 Iberlina (Vittorio) Lisa Candin RO 0/0/27.34
$300
5 Impian D (Bubalu VDL) Henk Frederiks NL 0/0/29.94
Fokker: H.K. van Doorn Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $84
1/16/2020 - Class 22 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.30)
1 Iberlina (Vittorio) Lisa Candin RO 0/0/27.19
$300
4 Impian D (Bubalu VDL) Henk Frederiks NL 0/0/28.05
Fokker: H.K. van Doorn Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $120
1/16/2020 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) : Two phases (1.10m-1.20m)
1 Jovelle (Jamal vd Heffinck) Laura Scheepers NL 0/0/32.68
$250
4 Jesajah (Emir R) Christopher Burton AU 0/0/36.09
$100
8 Jelsina HX (Don Diablo HX) Nick Benterman GB 0/0/39.07
Fokker: Stal Hendrix Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
Leipzig (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 10 (7 year old) : Two phases (1.40)
8 Ilana (Chacco-Blue) Philipp Weishaupt DE 0/4/39.02
$90
10 Interessant (Zavall VDL) Christian Rhomberg AT 4/48.37
$75
1/18/2020 - Class 9 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.30m)
5 Ilana (Chacco-Blue) Philipp Weishaupt DE 4/58.56
$140
7 Interessant (Zavall VDL) Christian Rhomberg AT 4/61.98
$80
1/16/2020 - Class 8 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35)
1 Ilana (Chacco-Blue) Philipp Weishaupt DE 0/60.12
$500
7 Interessant (Zavall VDL) Christian Rhomberg AT 4/62.91
$80
1/16/2020 - Class 11 (8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40)
10 Hollywood V (Mylord Carthago) Evelina Tovek SE 0/67.99
Fokker: A.J. Verstegen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $50
Leipzig (GER) CSI5*-W jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 7: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.60m)
1 GC Chopin's Bushi (Contendro II) Denis Lynch IE 0/0/33.16
Fokker: Gebr. van der Steen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $40,000
1/18/2020 - Class 3 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.45)
4 Femke (Singapore) Christian Rhomberg AT (0)/53.68
$3,000
5 Guido van de Marijenhoeve (Clinton) Andrew Kocher US (3)/56.18
$2,100
1/18/2020 - Class 2: Six bar : (0.00)
1 Dreamer (Warrant) Stefan Fundis DE 0/4/jump-off 3
Fokker: J. Kleene Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,750
1/17/2020 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
9 Guesssina (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Philipp Schober DE 0/61.85
$537
1/16/2020 - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
2 Flinton (Clinton) Emilio Bicocchi IT 0/58.35
Fokker: Carlo Testa Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,000
Leipzig (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 27 : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
2 Fitty Faline C (Numero Uno) Georgina Atock IE 0/0/36.44
$650
1/18/2020 - Class 24 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
7 Eastborn (Cavalier) Daria Samokhina RU 0/53.60
Fokker: Henstra & Henstra Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $64
8 Zidane D (Heartbreaker) Lilli Plath DE 0/53.76
Fokker: J.H. Driessen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $48
9 Fitty Faline C (Numero Uno) Georgina Atock IE 0/53.86
$48
1/17/2020 - Class 23 : Two phases (1.40)
9 Fitty Faline C (Numero Uno) Georgina Atock IE 0/0/28.88
$48
1/16/2020 - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
4 Fitty Faline C (Numero Uno) Georgina Atock IE 0/56.42
$160
Guadalajara (MEX) CSI3* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 11: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
4 Fabio (Van Gogh) Gonzalo Azcarraga MX 0/4/43.32
1/18/2020 - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
7 Floriona (Harley VDL) Paola Amilibia ES 0/0/43.30
Fokker: W. Keen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
10 Easy Blue (Chacco-Blue) José Alberto Martinez Vazquez MX 0/4/40.66
Fokker: P. Verhaar Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
1/17/2020 - Class 6 : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
7 Golden Diamonds W.G. (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Riogoberto Aldana GT 0/4/41.44
1/17/2020 - Class 5 : Two phases Table A/A (1.40)
8 Golden Boy VL (Canturano I) Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco MX 0/0/30.23
1/16/2020 - Class 3 : Two phases Table A/A (1.45)
7 Golden Diamonds W.G. (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Riogoberto Aldana GT 0/0/36.65
Wellington (USA) CSI2* jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 1001 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
1 Brindis Bogibo (Grand Pilot I) Andrew Welles US 0/0/36.589
Fokker: L.A.W. Borggreve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $10,990
6 Don's Diamant (Diamant de Semilly) Natalie Dean US 0/0/38.777
Fokker: de Bogaard & C. Royakkers Van Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,500
1/18/2020 - Class 101: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
3 Jet Blue (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) McLain Ward US 0/0/43.61
Fokker: K. Duursma Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $9,855
5 Fasther (Vigo d'Arsouilles) Lillie Keenan US 0/4/40.47
Fokker: G.J.A. Moerings Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,940
10 Makavoy (Hors la Loi II) Ben Asselin CA 1/81.27
Fokker: H.L.J. Kessels Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,315
1/17/2020 - Class 1017 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
6 Go Eldor (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Bliss Heers US 0/62.37
Fokker: M.M.A. Everse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $245
8 Gablitz P (Ukato) Andrew Welles US 0/62.83
$135
9 Freaky Liefhebber (Darco) Jacqueline Steffens CA 0/62.98
$110
10 Excellent (Cicero Z van Paemel ) Peter Lutz US 0/63.58
Fokker: J. Janse Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $110
1/15/2020 - Class 1014 : Two phases special (1.40)
8 Dontez (Verdi TN) Freddie Vazquez PR 0/0/30.532
Fokker: W.L.P.M. van der Steen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $135
Wellington (USA) CSIU25-A jumping
1/19/2020 - Class 99: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
3 Coverboy (VDL Veron) Catherine Wachtell US 0/0/36.72
Fokker: R. Meeuwes Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,375
8 E Clinton (Clinton) Lucas Porter US 0/0/39.40
Fokker: H.J. Nijhof Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $565
9 Walona 15 (Quasimodo Z) Nicola Pohl DE 0/0/45.61
Fokker: P.A.W.M. van Beers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $450
1/18/2020 - Class 97 : Table A against the clock (1.40)
1 Dundee (Lupicor) Marek Leufkens NL 0/56.32
$325
4 Emorkus RE (Quasimodo vd Molendreef) Ransome Rombauer US 0/60.75
$110
1/18/2020 - Class 98 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
3 Concorde (Vaillant) Sam Walker CA 0/58.96
Fokker: G.J. Jacobs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,350
9 Coverboy (VDL Veron) Catherine Wachtell US 0/60.24
Fokker: R. Meeuwes Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $180
PAVO Hengstencompetitie Manche 1: Lier jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 2 (5 year old stallions) : Table A not against the clock (1.15)
1 Kalle (Clinton) Alice Lazzarini IT 0
Fokker: Mrs. A. & W. Wolters Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
1/18/2020 - Class 3 (6 year old stallions) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.25)
10 Jubel's Mumbo (Elton John) Cindy Perdaen BE 0/0/38.29
Fokker: Th. Perdaen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
1/18/2020 - Class 4 (7 year old stallions) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.30)
7 Igelo (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Maxime Tips BE 0/4/35.61
Fokker: G. Baggermans Hippomundo breeder link advertisement
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI2* jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
6 Herói AG (Numero Uno) Giacomo Bassi IT 4/77.58
Fokker: G. ten Hoeve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,397
1/17/2020 - Class 2 : Two phases (1.45)
3 Herói AG (Numero Uno) Giacomo Bassi IT 0/0/36.60
Fokker: G. ten Hoeve Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $4,445
Herlufmagle (DEN) CSIJ-A jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.20)
2 Carolus K DHI (Indoctro) Frederik Fensholt DK 0/58.24
Fokker: R. Krul Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $107
3 Fayolaterma TK (Harley VDL) Alma Alberte Greiffenberg DK 0/59.47
Fokker: Kate J. Ten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $80
8 Eduard (VDL Veron) Viola Åman SE 0/61.55
$16
1/18/2020 - Class 16: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
7 Ellavar X (Calvaro Z) Ida Selin SE 8/81.00
Fokker: Fuller Springs Farm Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $40
9 Atlanta 541 (For Pleasure) Emilie Heering DK 8/96.48
Fokker: M. Keulen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $30
10 First Lady (Quality Time TN) Laura Normann Olsen DK 12/74.11
$25
1/17/2020 - Class 7 : Table A not against the clock (1.25)
6 Giovanni (Quasimodo vd Molendreef) Alberte Gravesen Jensen DK 2/85.38
$187
8 Zabrino (Perion) Philip Svitzer SE 4/66.27
$102
9 Carolus K DHI (Indoctro) Frederik Fensholt DK 4/67.44
Fokker: R. Krul Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $102
10 Boy S (Kreator xx) Mathilde Springer DK 4/69.54
$85
1/17/2020 - Class 10B : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
1 Ellavar X (Calvaro Z) Ida Selin SE 0/0/39.71
Fokker: Fuller Springs Farm Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $114
2 First Lady (Quality Time TN) Laura Normann Olsen DK 0/0/41.41
$91
4 Exclusief (Tygo) Philip Svitzer SE 1/86.01
$45
1/17/2020 - Class 10A : Table A with jump-off (1.35)
1 First Lady (Quality Time TN) Laura Normann Olsen DK 0/0/41.41
$50
3 Ellavar X (Calvaro Z) Ida Selin SE 0/0/39.71
Fokker: Fuller Springs Farm Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $32
1/16/2020 - Class 2 : Two phases (1.20)
2 Hyacintha (Ukato) Birgitte Emilie Meier NO 0/0/26.08
Fokker: T.G. De Boer-Leijensfinne Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $78
3 Fayolaterma TK (Harley VDL) Alma Alberte Greiffenberg DK 0/0/26.29
Fokker: Kate J. Ten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $58
7 Zabrino (Perion) Philip Svitzer SE 0/0/27.04
$16
9 Carolus K DHI (Indoctro) Frederik Fensholt DK 0/0/27.40
Fokker: R. Krul Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $12
10 Falita J.W.B. (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Ida Selin SE 0/0/28.53
Fokker: J.W. Barsema Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $10
1/16/2020 - Class 4 : Two phases (1.30)
3 First Lady (Quality Time TN) Laura Normann Olsen DK 0/0/34.61
$68
8 Exclusief (Tygo) Philip Svitzer SE 0/4/32.52
$14
Herlufmagle (DEN) CSICh-A jumping
1/16/2020 - Class 1 : Two phases (1.05)
1 Uno's Safier (Numero Uno) Olivia Dresler DK 0/0/28.15
Fokker: A. Zweepe Koezen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $113
Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat. Animo Cup III jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 10: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40)
2 Donna Kitona L (Landino) Sandra Klaessen NL 0/0/34.92
Fokker: G. Lemmers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $350
Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 2 jumping
1/18/2020 - Class 1025 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Ekyra Fortuna (Lexicon) Mackenzie Hudson US 0/4/48.774
Fokker: P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,100
8 Baronescha (Verdi TN) Nicola Pohl DE 4/74.694
Fokker: Stal Timmers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
9 Buckle Up (Colandro) Ned Cunniffe US 4/75.128
Fokker: M. Verschoor Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $480
10 Evergo (Carthino Z) Amelia Enzminger US 4/75.472
Fokker: A. Heijboer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $480
1/18/2020 - Class 1060 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
4 W.Tonix Hero (Ogano Sitte) John Angus US 4/69.878
$680
6 Dolores BH (Berlin) Sophie Gochman US 4/72.816
Fokker: J.A. Smak & R.J. Steging Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $480
1/15/2020 - Class 1002 : Two phases special (1.45)
4 D.Carolus (Tjungske) Jonathan McCrea US 0/0/40.733
$625
9 Gerko (VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.) Shane Sweetnam IE 4/4/41.231
$325
10 Favoriet U (Arezzo VDL) Kelly Soleau US 4/24/57.827
$300
Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 1 jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 101: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50)
3 Zernike K (Sam R) Brianne Goutal US 0/0/37.708
Fokker: Th. & S. Koelma Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $9,750
9 Fasther (Vigo d'Arsouilles) Lillie Keenan US 0/4/36.909
Fokker: G.J.A. Moerings Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,250
1/12/2020 - Class 1060 : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
1 Carola BH (Dutch Capitol) Sophie Gochman US 0/0/28.050
Fokker: M. Hoenjet-Jaspers & A. & P. Jaspers Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $2,880
4 Gigi's Girl BH (Vingino) Mimi Gochman US 0/0/29.734
Fokker: T. de Boer Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $680
10 Concorde (Vaillant) Sam Walker CA 0/4/30.898
Fokker: G.J. Jacobs Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $395
Basel (SUI) CSI5*-W jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.45)
2 Elzarena (Zavall VDL) Werner Muff CH 0/52.93
$5,550
3 Fischerdaily Impressed (Cartani 4) Michael Jung DE 0/52.99
Fokker: K. Schreuder-Nieuwveld Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $3,470
6 Farah (Arezzo VDL) Kim Emmen NL 0/53.07
Fokker: A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,525
10 Escoffier (Lord Z) Barbara Schnieper CH 0/54.70
Fokker: Mts. Stultiens Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $695
1/12/2020 - Class 17: WC : Table A with jump-off (1.60)
3 Apart (Larino) Pieter Devos BE 0/0/32.41
Fokker: Stal Hendrix Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $29,129
5 GC Chopin's Bushi (Contendro II) Denis Lynch IE 0/0/33.27
Fokker: Gebr. van der Steen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $13,594
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 15 : Two phases special (1.40)
2 Bayard (Numero Uno) Angela Thompson GB 0/0/29.06
$500
3 Happynes (Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN) Emma Stoker GB 0/0/30.60
Fokker: H.K. Vruwink Berenschot Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $375
5 Fellie (Ukato) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/31.78
Fokker: J. Dresen Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $175
1/12/2020 - Class 17: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
1 Diego (Verdi TN) Jérôme Guery BE 0/0/38.98
Fokker: P. in 't Panhuis Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $6,350
7 First Boy B.B. (Hamlet) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/43.68
Fokker: H. Brugmans Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,016
9 D (ARD VDL Douglas) Nico Baerts BE 0/0/44.45
$762
1/12/2020 - Class 18 : Two phases (1.20)
2 Darzina (Nintender) Sophie Gregory GB 0/0/26.07
$250
10 Imara M (Nabab de Reve) Juan Pablo Garriz LT 0/4/28.82
$32
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 16 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30)
3 Inspiration (Biscayo) Conor Drain IE 0/0/33.86
Fokker: Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $225
8 Ibeau Smh (Quasimodo Z) Joy Lammers NL 0/0/35.46
$45
Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 20 : Table A not against the clock (1.40)
1 Helsinki (Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve) Tina Trampnau DE 0
Fokker: W.A.M. Nijenkamp Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $112
Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 9 (Final 7year old) : Two phases Table A/A (1.40)
1 Inturido (Zambesi TN) Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski PL 0/0/28.92
Fokker: A.J. Mulderije Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $500
6 Isolde de Wacht (Ultimo) Julia Plate DE 0/0/32.04
$110
Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSI2* jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 6: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
5 Greatest (Biscayo) Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski PL 0/0/41.27
Fokker: Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten Hippomundo breeder link advertisement $1,778
Münster (GER) - Nat. K+K Cup jumping
1/12/2020 - Class 25 (S2*) : Table A with jump-off (1.45)
2 Emmely (Indorado) Kathrin Müller DE 0/0/32.96
$1,050
6 Baynounah FBH (Numero Uno) Gerrit Nieberg DE 0/4/31.34
$300
9 Garfield (Chellthago Z) Caroline Müller DE 0/8/37.02
$150
1/12/2020 - Class 28 (S4*): GP : Table A with jump-off (1.55)
4 Fabregas (Padinus) Hendrik Dowe DE 0/0/37.42
$3,500
Wellington (USA) CDI2* dressage
1/19/2020 - Grand Prix : (0.00)
2 Donegal V (Glock's Johnson TN) Jaimey Irwin CA
Wellington (USA) CDIY dressage
1/18/2020 - Young Rider Individual Test : (0.00)
1 Amoretto (Sandreo) Megan Peterson US
1/17/2020 - Young Rider Team Test : (0.00)
1 Amoretto (Sandreo) Megan Peterson US
€59,50 per year

KWPN Database Subscription

Subscription to the KWPN (Stallion) Database offers numerous benefits:

  • Full access to the KWPN Databases
  • Reliable information
  • Easy Access
  • Complete
  • Up-to-date information
  • The latest breeding values
Subscribe now
€119.50 per year

Membership KWPN

  • Subscription to the digital KWPN International magazine
  • Full access to the KWPN Database and KWPN.tv
  • Register home-bred horses
  • Free advertising at KWPN Marketplace
Become a member

Official Partners


Cookies on the KWPN website

We request your agreement to the use of cookies on our website. More information is available on our cookie policy page.

Cookie Policy